Transfer Code List

Miscellaneous Transfer Code List

Name Transfer Code
Admission from Home 98777777
Birth at Home or In Transit 97777777
N/A 77777777
Unknown 99999999


United States Transfer Code List

State/City Name Transfer Code
 Alabama
  Alabaster Shelby Baptist Medical Center 8000001
  Alexander City Russell Medical Center 8000002
  Andalusia Andalusia Regional Hospital 8000003
  Anniston RMC Anniston 8000004
  Anniston Stringfellow Memorial Hospital 8000005
  Ashland Clay County Hospital 8000006
  Athens Athens-Limestone Hospital 8000007
  Atmore Atmore Community Hospital 8000008
  Bay Minette North Baldwin Infirmary 8000009
  Bessemer UAB Medical West 8000010
  Birmingham Brookwood Medical Center 10128
  Birmingham Children's of Alabama 8005538
  Birmingham Grandview Medical Center 8000013
  Birmingham Princeton Baptist 8000011
  Birmingham St. Vincent Birmingham 18851
  Birmingham St. Vincent East 8000012
  Birmingham UAB Hospital Highlands 8000015
  Birmingham University of Alabama at Birmingham 14615
  Boaz Marshall Medical Center South 8000016
  Brewton D.W. McMillan Memorial Hospital 8000017
  Camden John Paul Jones Hospital 8000018
  Carrollton Pickens County Medical Center 8000019
  Centre Cherokee Medical Center 8000020
  Centreville Bibb Medical Center 8000021
  Cullman Cullman Regional Medical Center 8000022
  Dadeville Lake Martin Community Hospital 8000023
  Decatur Decatur Morgan Hospital 8000024
  Decatur Parkway Medical Center 8005581
  Demopolis Bryan W. Whitfield Memorial Hospital 8000025
  Dothan Flowers Hospital 8000026
  Dothan Southeast Alabama Medical Center 8000027
  Enterprise Medical Center Enterprise 8000028
  Eufaula Medical Center Barbour 8000029
  Eutaw Greene County Hospital 8000030
  Evergreen Evergreen Medical Center 8000031
  Fairhope Thomas Hospital 8000032
  Fayette Fayette Medical Center 8000033
  Florala Florala Memorial Hospital 8000034
  Florence Eliza Coffee Memorial Hospital 8000035
  Foley South Baldwin Regional Medical Center 8000036
  Fort Payne DeKalb Regional Medical Center 8000037
  Gadsden Gadsden Regional Medical Center 8000038
  Gadsden Riverview Regional Medical Center 8000039
  Geneva Wiregrass Medical Center 8000040
  Georgiana Georgiana Hospital 8000041
  Greensboro Hale County Hospital 8000042
  Greenville LV Stabler Memorial Hospital 8000043
  Grove Hill Grove Hill Memorial Hospital 8000044
  Guntersville Marshall Medical Center North 8000045
  Haleyville Lakeland Community Hospital 8000046
  Hamilton North Mississippi Medical Center 8000047
  Huntsville Crestwood Medical Center 8000048
  Huntsville Huntsville Hospital 12813
  Jackson Jackson Medical Center 8000049
  Jacksonville RMC Jacksonville 8000050
  Jasper Walker Baptist Medical Center 8000051
  Luverne Crenshaw Community Hospital 8000052
  Madison Madison Hospital 8000053
  Mobile Mobile Infirmary Medical Center 8000054
  Mobile Providence Hospital 8000055
  Mobile Springhill Medical Center 8000056
  Mobile USA Children's and Women's Hospital 19499
  Monroeville Monroe County Hospital 8000057
  Montgomery Baptist Medical Center East 14450
  Montgomery Baptist Medical Center South 10446
  Montgomery Jackson Hospital 8000058
  Moulton Lawrence Medical Center 8000059
  Muscle Shoals Shoals Hospital 8000060
  Northport Northport Medical Center 8000061
  Oneonta St. Vincent Blount 8000062
  Opelika East Alabama Medical Center 8000063
  Opp Mizell Memorial Hospital 8000064
  Ozark Dale Medical Center 8000065
  Pell City St. Vincent Saint Clair 8000066
  Phenix City Jack Hughston Memorial Hospital 8000067
  Prattville Prattville Baptist Hospital 8000068
  Russellville Russellville Hospital 8000069
  Scottsboro Highlands Medical Center 8000070
  Selma Vaughan Regional Medical Center 8000071
  Sheffield Helen Keller Hospital 8000072
  Sylacauga Coosa Valley Medical Center 8000073
  Talladega Citizens Baptist Medical Center 8000074
  Tallassee Community Hospital 8000075
  Troy Troy Regional Medical Center 8000076
  Tuscaloosa DCH Regional Medical Center 8000077
  Union Springs Bullock County Hospital 8000078
  Valley East Alabama Medical Center 8000079
  Wedowee Wedowee Hospital 8000080
  Wetumpka Elmore Community Hospital 8000081
  Winfield Northwest Medical Center 8000082
  York Hill Hospital Of Sumter County 8000083
  Other Hospital in Alabama 9248001
 Alaska
  Anchorage Alaska Native Medical Center 8000084
  Anchorage Alaska Regional Hospital 8000085
  Anchorage Children's Hospital at Providence, Alaska, The 14201
  Anchorage Geneva Woods Birth Center 8004257
  Anchorage Heritage Birth Center 8004256
  Anchorage Providence Transitional Care Center 8000086
  Barrow Samuel Simmonds Memorial Hospital 8000087
  Bethel Yukon-Kuskokwim Delta Regional Hospital 8000088
  Dillingham Kanakanak Hospital 8000089
  Elmendorf AFB U.S. Air Force Regional Hospital 8000094
  Fairbanks Alaska Family Health and Birth Clinic 8004252
  Fairbanks Fairbanks Memorial Hospital 8000090
  Fairbanks Tanana Valley Clinic 8000091
  Fort Wainwright Bassett Army Community Hospital 8000092
  Homer South Peninsula Hospital 8000093
  Juneau Bartlett Regional Hospital 8000095
  Juneau Juneau Family Health and Birth Center 8004258
  Ketchikan PeaceHealth Ketchikan Medical Center 8000096
  Kodiak Providence Kodiak Island Medical Center 8000097
  Kotzebue Maniilaq Health Center 8000098
  Palmer Heritage Birth Center 8004255
  Palmer Mat-Su Regional Medical Center 8000099
  Petersburg Petersburg Medical Center 8000100
  Seward Providence Seward Medical Center 8000101
  Sitka Mount Edgecumbe Hospital 8000102
  Sitka Sitka Community Hospital 8000103
  Soldotna Central Peninsula General Hospital 8000104
  Unalakleet Norton Sound Health Corporation 8000105
  Valdez Providence Valdez Medical Center 8000106
  Wasilla Mat-Su Birth Center 8004254
  Wasilla The Birth Place 8004253
  Wrangell Wrangell Medical Center 8000107
  Other Hospital in Alaska 9248002
 American Samoa
  Pago Pago LBJ Tropical Medical Center 8000108
 Arizona
  Apache Junction Banner Goldfield Medical Center 8000109
  Benson Benson Hospital 8005627
  Bisbee Copper Queen Community Hospital 8005628
  Bullhead City Western Arizona Regional Medical Center 8000110
  Casa Grande Banner Casa Grande Medical Center 8000111
  Chandler Chandler Regional Medical Center 8000112
  Chinle Chinle Comprehensive Health Care Facility 8000113
  Cottonwood Verde Valley Medical Center 8000114
  Flagstaff Flagstaff Birth & Women's Center 8004259
  Flagstaff Flagstaff Medical Center 13845
  Florence Florence Hospital at Anthem 8000115
  Fort Defiance Fort Defiance Indian Hospital 8000116
  Fort Mohave Valley View Medical Center 8000117
  Ganado Sage Memorial Hospital 8005858
  Gilbert Banner Gateway Medical Center 8000118
  Gilbert Gilbert Hospital 8000119
  Gilbert Mercy Gilbert Medical Center 8000120
  Glendale Abrazo Arrowhead Campus 18334
  Glendale Banner Thunderbird Medical Center 16961
  Globe Cobre Valley Community Hospital 8005540
  Goodyear West Valley Hospital 8000121
  Keams Canyon Hopi Health Care Center 8005629
  Kingman Kingman Regional Medical Center 8000122
  Lake Havasu City Havasu Regional Medical Center 8000123
  Mesa Banner Baywood Medical Center 8000124
  Mesa Banner Desert Medical Center 8000125
  Mesa Cardon Children's Medical Center 11304
  Mesa Hacienda Children's Hospital 8005680
  Mesa Mountain Vista Medical Center 8000126
  Mesa Women's Birth and Wellness Center 8004260
  Nogales Carondelet Holy Cross Hospital 8005630
  Oro Valley Oro Valley Hospital 8000127
  Page Page Hospital 8005631
  Parker La Paz Regional Hospital 8000128
  Parker Parker Indian Hospital 8000129
  Payson Banner Payson Medical Center 8000130
  Phoenix Abrazo Central Campus 8000137
  Phoenix Abrazo Maryvale Campus 8000134
  Phoenix Abrazo Scottsdale Campus 8000136
  Phoenix Arizona Children's Cent Maricopa Integrated Hlth. 19742
  Phoenix Babymoon Inn 8004261
  Phoenix Banner Estrella Medical Center 12594
  Phoenix Banner University Medical Center Phoenix 11848
  Phoenix Blossom Birth Center 8004262
  Phoenix John C. Lincoln Deer Valley Hospital 8000131
  Phoenix John C. Lincoln North Mountain Hospital 8000132
  Phoenix Los Ninos Hospital 8000133
  Phoenix Mayo Clinic Hospital 8000135
  Phoenix Phoenix Children's Hospital 15334
  Phoenix Phoenix Indian Medical Center 8000138
  Phoenix Ryan House 8005710
  Phoenix St. Joseph's Hospital and Medical Center 17941
  Phoenix St. Luke's Medical Center 8000139
  Prescott Yavapai Regional Medical Center West 8000141
  Prescott Valley Mountain Valley Regional Rehabilitation Hospital 8005632
  Prescott Valley Yavapai Regional Medical Center East 8000140
  Sacaton Hu Hu Kam Memorial Hospital 8000142
  Safford Mount Graham Regional Medical Center 8000143
  San Carlos San Carlos Hospital 8000144
  San Tan Valley Banner Ironwood Medical Center 8000145
  Scottsdale Honor Health Osborn Medical Center 8004396
  Scottsdale HonorHealth Scottsdale Shea Medical Center 11282
  Sells U. S. Public Health Service Indian Hospital-Sells 8000148
  Show Low Summit Healthcare Regional Medical Center 8000149
  Sierra Vista Canyon Vista Medical Center 8000150
  Sun City Banner Boswell Medical Center 8000151
  Sun City West Banner Del E. Webb Medical Center 8000152
  Tempe Tempe St. Luke's Hospital 8000153
  Tuba City Tuba City Regional Health Care 8000154
  Tucson Banner University Medical Center - Tucson 12026
  Tucson Birth & Women's Health Center 8004263
  Tucson Carondelet St. Joseph's Hospital 8000157
  Tucson Carondelet St. Mary's Hospital 8000158
  Tucson Diamond Children's Medical Center 8000155
  Tucson Northwest Medical Center 8000156
  Tucson Tucson Medical Center 8000159
  Whiteriver Whiteriver Indian Hospital 8000160
  Wickenburg Wickenburg Community Hospital 8005633
  Winslow Little Colorado Medical Center 8005634
  Yuma Fort Yuma Indian Hospital 8000161
  Yuma Yuma Regional Medical Center 8000162
  Other Hospital in Arizona 9248003
 Arkansas
  Arkadelphia Baptist Health Medical Center 8005598
  Batesville White River Medical Center 8000163
  Benton Saline Memorial Hospital 8000164
  Bentonville Northwest Medical Center 8000165
  Blytheville Great River Medical Center 8000166
  Camden Ouachita County Medical Center 8000167
  Clarksville Johnson Regional Medical Center 8000168
  Conway Baptist Health Medical Center 8005714
  Conway Conway Regional Medical Center 8000169
  Crossett Ashley County Medical Center 8005596
  Danville Chambers Memorial Hospital 8000170
  Dumas Delta Memorial Hospital 8005599
  El Dorado Medical Center of South Arkansas 8000171
  Fayetteville Washington Regional Medical Center 17419
  Forrest City Forrest City Medical Center 8000172
  Fort Smith Mercy Hospital Fort Smith 10397
  Fort Smith Sparks Regional Medical Center 8000173
  Harrison North Arkansas Regional Medical Center 8000174
  Helena Helena Regional Medical Center 8000175
  Hope Wadley Regional Medical Center 8000176
  Hot Springs CHI St. Vincent Hot Springs 8000177
  Hot Springs Mercy Hospital Hot Springs 8000178
  Hot Springs National Park Medical Center 8000179
  Hot Springs National Park Levi Hospital 8000180
  Jacksonville North Metro Medical Center 8000181
  Johnson Willow Creek Women's Hospital - NICU 19278
  Jonesboro NEA Baptist Memorial Hospital 8000183
  Jonesboro St. Bernards Medical Center 8000184
  Lake Village Chicot Memorial Hospital 8005595
  Little Rock Arkansas Children's Hospital 12972
  Little Rock Baptist Health Medical Center 8000185
  Little Rock CHI St. Vincent Infirmary 8000186
  Little Rock University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences 18816
  Magnolia Magnolia Hospital 8000187
  Malvern Baptist Health Medical Center 8000188
  Mena Mena Regional Health System 8000189
  Monticello Drew Memorial Hospital 8000190
  Mountain Home Baxter Regional Medical Center 8000191
  Nashville Howard Memorial Hospital 8005907
  Newport Harris Hospital 8000192
  North Little Rock Baptist Health Medical Center 8000193
  Paragould Arkansas Methodist Medical Center 8000194
  Pine Bluff Jefferson Regional Medical Center 8000195
  Pocahontas Five Rivers Medical Center 8000196
  Rogers Birth Center of Northwest Arkansas 8004264
  Rogers Mercy Hospital Northwest Arkansas 8000197
  Russellville Arkansas Hospice 8005601
  Russellville St. Mary's Regional Medical Center 8000198
  Salem Fulton County Medical Center 8005597
  Searcy Unity Health White County Medical Center 8000199
  Sherwood CHI St. Vincent North 8000201
  Siloam Springs Siloam Springs Regional Hospital 8000202
  Springdale Northwest Medical Center - Springdale 8005626
  Stuttgart Baptist Health Medical Center 8000203
  Van Buren Summit Medical Center 8000204
  Waldron Mercy Hospital of Scott County 8005600
  Warren Bradley County Medical Center 8005594
  West Memphis Crittenden Regional Hospital 8000205
  Other Hospital in Arkansas 9248004
 California
  Alameda Alameda Hospital 8000206
  Alhambra Alhambra Hospital Medical Center 8000207
  Anaheim Anaheim Regional Medical Center 18725
  Anaheim KF - Orange County / Anaheim 18680
  Anaheim West Anaheim Medical Center 8000208
  Anaheim Western Medical Center 8000209
  Antioch Antioch Medical Center 8000210
  Antioch Sutter Delta Medical Center 8000211
  Apple Valley St. Mary Medical Center - Apple Valley 12857
  Arcadia Methodist Hospital of Southern California 15044
  Arcata Mad River Community Hospital 8000212
  Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande Community Hospital 8000213
  Auburn Sutter Auburn Faith Hospital 8000214
  Bakersfield Adventist Health Bakersfield 8000216
  Bakersfield Bakersfield Memorial Hospital 11492
  Bakersfield Good Samaritan Hospital 8000215
  Bakersfield Kern Medical Center 14713
  Bakersfield Mercy Southwest Hospital 12979
  Baldwin Park KF - Baldwin Park 16784
  Banning San Gorgonio Memorial Hospital 8000217
  Barstow Barstow Community Hospital 8000218
  Bellflower KFH Bellflower 11842
  Berkeley Alta Bates Summit Medical Center 13268
  Berkeley Pacifica Family Maternity Center 8004265
  Big Bear Lake Bear Valley Community Hospital 8000219
  Blythe Palo Verde Hospital 8000220
  Brawley Pioneers Memorial Hospital 8000221
  Burbank Providence St. Joseph Medical Center 13728
  Burlingame Mills-Peninsula Medical Center 8000222
  Camarillo St. John's Pleasant Valley Hospital 8000223
  Camp Pendleton Naval Hospital Camp Pendleton 8000224
  Carmichael Mercy San Juan Medical Center 11923
  Castro Valley Eden Medical Center 8000225
  Chico Enloe Medical Center 8000226
  Chino Chino Valley Medical Center 8000227
  Chula Vista Rady Children's at Scripps Mercy Chula Vista 11100
  Chula Vista Scripps Mercy Hospital Chula Vista 10294
  Chula Vista Sharp Chula Vista Medical Center 10806
  Clovis Clovis Community Medical Center 18938
  Coalinga Coalinga Regional Medical Center 8000228
  Colton Arrowhead Regional Medical Center 12566
  Colusa Colusa Regional Medical Center 8000229
  Concord John Muir Medical Center 8000230
  Corona Corona Regional Medical Center 8000231
  Coronado Sharp Coronado Hospital 8000232
  Costa Mesa College Hospital Costa Mesa 8000233
  Covina Citrus Valley Inter Community Campus 15972
  Crescent City Sutter Coast Hospital 8000234
  Culver City Southern California Hospital 8000235
  Daly City Seton Medical Center 8000236
  Davis Sutter Davis Hospital 8000237
  Delano Delano Regional Medical Center 8000238
  Downey Downey Regional Medical Center 13145
  Downey KF - Downey 18701
  Duarte City of Hope National Medical Center 8000240
  El Centro El Centro Regional Medical Center 13705
  Encinitas Rady Children's at Scripps Encinitas Memorial Hosp 15172
  Encinitas Scripps Memorial Hospital-Encinitas 8005536
  Encinitas Tree of Life for Healthy Birthing 8004266
  Encino Encino Hospital Medical Center 8000241
  Escondido Palomar Health Downtown Campus 8005618
  Escondido Rady Children's at Palomar Health Downtown Campus 11698
  Eureka St. Joseph Hospital Eureka 8000242
  Fairfield Northbay Medical Center 14249
  Fallbrook Fallbrook Hospital 8000243
  Folsom Mercy Hospital of Folsom 8000244
  Fontana KF - Fontana 12369
  Fort Irwin Weed Army Community Hospital 8000245
  Fountain Valley Fountain Valley Regional Hospital & Medical Center 18490
  Fountain Valley Orange Coast Memorial Medical Center 8000246
  Fremont LPCH Special Care Nursery at Washington Hospital 15090
  Fremont Washington Hospital - Fremont 14011
  French Camp San Joaquin General Hospital (SJGH) 14824
  Fresno Community Regional Med. Center - Fresno 16430
  Fresno KP Fresno Medical Center 8000247
  Fresno St. Agnes Hospital 8005534
  Fresno Valley Children's Hospital at St. Agnes Medical Ce 15409
  Fullerton St. Jude Medical Center 16202
  Garden Grove Garden Grove Hospital and Medical Center 8000248
  Gardena Memorial Hospital of Gardena 8000249
  Gilroy St. Louise Regional Hospital 8000250
  Glendale Adventist Health - Glendale 10309
  Glendale Glendale Memorial Hospital and Health Center 12681
  Glendale USC Verdugo Hills Hospital 8000251
  Glendora East Valley Hospital Medical Center 8000252
  Glendora Foothill Presbyterian Hospital 8000253
  Grass Valley Sierra Nevada Memorial Hospital 8000254
  Greenbrae Marin General Hospital 10102
  Hanford Adventist Medical Center 8000255
  Hanford Central Valley General Hospital 8000256
  Harbor City KF - South Bay 19821
  Hawaiian Gardens Tri City Regional Medical Center 8000257
  Hayward St. Rose Hospital 8000258
  Hemet Hemet Valley Healthcare Center 8005620
  Hemet Hemet Valley Medical Center 8000259
  Hollister Hazel Hawkins Memorial Hospital 8000260
  Hollywood Southern California Hospital 8000261
  Huntington Beach Huntington Beach Hospital 8000262
  Huntington Park Community Hospital of Huntington Park 8000263
  Indio John F. Kennedy Memorial Hospital 8000264
  Inglewood Centinela Hospital Medical Center 12761
  Irvine Hoag Hospital Irvine 8000265
  Irvine KF - Irvine 17834
  Irvine South Coast Midwifery 8004267
  Jackson Sutter Amador Hospital 8000266
  Joshua Tree Hi-Desert Medical Center 8000267
  King City Mee Memorial Hospital 8000268
  La Jolla Rady Children's at Scripps La Jolla 16724
  La Jolla Scripps Memorial Hospital-La Jolla 8005535
  La Jolla UCSD Health System La Jolla 8000269
  La Jolla UCSD Medical Center - Jacobs 14213
  La Mesa Grossmont Hospital, Women's Health Center 19193
  La Palma La Palma Intercommunity Hospital 8000270
  Laguna Beach Mission Hospital Laguna Beach 8000271
  Laguna Hills Beachside Birth Center 8004268
  Laguna Hills Saddleback Memorial Medical Center 15988
  Lakewood Lakewood Regional Medical Center 8000272
  Lancaster Antelope Valley Hospital 19789
  Lemoore Naval Hospital Lemoore 8000273
  Livermore Valley Memorial Center 8000274
  Lodi Lodi Memorial Hospital 8000275
  Loma Linda Loma Linda University Children's Hospital 11735
  Lompoc Lompoc Valley Medical Center 8000276
  Long Beach College Medical Center 8000277
  Long Beach Community Hospital of Long Beach 8000278
  Long Beach Long Beach Memorial Medical Center 8000279
  Long Beach Miller Children's and Women's Hospital at Long Bea 17693
  Long Beach St. Mary Medical Center 12579
  Los Alamitos Los Alamitos Medical Center 8000280
  Los Angeles Adventist Health - White Memorial 16840
  Los Angeles California Hospital Medical Center - Los Angeles 12844
  Los Angeles Cedars-Sinai Medical Center (CSMC) 10698
  Los Angeles Children's Hospital Los Angeles (CHLA) 11063
  Los Angeles East Los Angeles Doctors Hospital 8000281
  Los Angeles Good Samaritan Hospital, Los Angeles 17149
  Los Angeles Gracefull Birthing 8004269
  Los Angeles Hollywood Presbyterian Medical Center 12771
  Los Angeles Keck Hospital of USC 8000282
  Los Angeles KF - Sunset/Los Angeles 18198
  Los Angeles KF - West Los Angeles 18283
  Los Angeles King Drew Medical Center 14979
  Los Angeles LAC/USC (LA County, University Southern CA) 19653
  Los Angeles Los Angeles Community Hospital 8000283
  Los Angeles Miracle Mile Medical Center 8000284
  Los Angeles Olympia Medical Center 8000285
  Los Angeles Orthopaedic Institute for Children 8000286
  Los Angeles Pacific Alliance Medical Center 8000287
  Los Angeles Shriners Hospitals for Children 8000288
  Los Angeles Silver Lake Medical Center-Downtown 8000289
  Los Angeles St. Vincent Medical Center 8000290
  Los Angeles Temple Community Hospital 8000291
  Los Angeles UCLA - Mattel Children's Hospital at Ronald Reagan 13024
  Los Banos Memorial Hospital Los Banos 8000292
  Los Gatos El Camino Hospital 8000293
  Lynwood St. Francis Medical Center 19719
  Madera CHCC Satellite at Central Valley General Hospital 8005537
  Madera Madera Community Hospital 8000294
  Madera Valley Children's Hospital 16101
  Manteca Doctors Hospital of Manteca 8000295
  Manteca KFH Manteca 8000296
  Marina Del Rey Marina Del Rey Hospital 8000297
  Martinez Contra Costa Regional Medical Center 8000298
  Marysville Baby Buddies Birth Center 8004270
  Marysville Rideout Memorial Hospital 8000299
  Menifee Menifee Valley Medical Center 8000300
  Merced Mercy Medical Center 8000301
  Mission Hills Providence Holy Cross Medical Center 14804
  Mission Viejo CHOC Children's at Mission Hospital 17852
  Mission Viejo Mission Hospital Regional Medical Center 8005531
  Modesto Doctors Medical Center of Modesto 12508
  Modesto KP - Modesto 16934
  Modesto Memorial Medical Center - Modesto 17344
  Montclair Montclair Hospital Medical Center 8000302
  Montebello Beverly Hospital 8000303
  Monterey Community Hospital of the Monterey Peninsula 8000304
  Monterey Park Garfield Medical Center 13019
  Monterey Park Monterey Park Hospital 8000305
  Moreno Valley KF Moreno Valley Medical Center 8000306
  Moreno Valley Riverside University Health System Medical Center 19914
  Moss Beach Seton Medical Center Coastside 8000307
  Mountain View El Camino Hospital 19234
  Murrieta Loma Linda University Medical Center 8000308
  Murrieta Rady Children's at Rancho Springs Medical Center 14935
  Murrieta Southwest Health Care System-Murrieta 8000309
  Napa Queen of the Valley Medical Center 8000310
  National City Paradise Valley Hospital 16329
  Newport Beach Hoag Memorial Presbyterian Hospital 13262
  Northridge Northridge Hospital Medical Center 14933
  Norwalk Coast Plaza Hospital 8000311
  Novato Novato Community Hospital 8000312
  Oakdale Oak Valley Hospital 8000313
  Oakland Alta Bates Summit Medical Center 8000314
  Oakland Highland Hospital 8000315
  Oakland KP - Oakland 12232
  Oakland UCSF Benioff Children's Hospital - Oakland 11356
  Oceanside Tri-City Health Care District 14106
  Ojai Ojai Valley Community Hospital 8000316
  Ontario KF - Ontario Campus 14211
  Orange Chapman Medical Center 8000318
  Orange CHOC Children's Hospital 16648
  Orange Healthbridge Children's Hospital 8000319
  Orange St. Joseph Hospital 8000320
  Orange UC Irvine Medical Center 19019
  Oroville Oroville Hospital 8000321
  Oxnard St. John's Regional Medical Center 10575
  Palm Springs Desert Regional Medical Center 17311
  Palmdale Palmdale Regional Medical Center 8000322
  Palo Alto Lucile Packard Children's Hospital Stanford 13066
  Panorama City KF - Panorama City 18343
  Panorama City Mission Community Hospital 8000323
  Paradise Feather River Hospital 8000324
  Pasadena Huntington Memorial Hospital 17600
  Petaluma Petaluma Valley Hospital 8000325
  Placentia Placentia-Linda Hospital 8000326
  Placerville Marshall Medical Center 8000327
  Pleasanton ValleyCare Medical Center 8000328
  Pomona Pomona Valley Hospital Medical Center 19994
  Porterville Sierra View District Hospital 8000329
  Poway Pomerado Hospital 8000330
  Rancho Mirage Eisenhower Medical Center 8000331
  Red Bluff St. Elizabeth Community Hospital 8000332
  Redding Mercy Medical Center - Redding 16343
  Redding Patients Hospital of Redding 8000333
  Redding Shasta Regional Medical Center 8000334
  Redlands Inland Midwife Services 8004271
  Redlands Redlands Community Hospital 10453
  Redwood City KP Redwood City Medical Center 8000335
  Redwood City LPCH Special Care Nursery at Sequoia Hospital 14275
  Redwood City Sequoia Hospital 8005533
  Reedley Adventist Medical Center 8000336
  Ridgecrest Ridgecrest Regional Hospital 8005532
  Riverside KF - Riverside 13961
  Riverside Parkview Community Hospital 18966
  Riverside Riverside Community Hospital 16287
  Roseville KP - Sacramento/Roseville 10685
  Roseville Sutter Roseville Medical Center 13631
  Sacramento Anderson Lucchetti Women's and Children's Center 10931
  Sacramento Kaiser Permanente Sacramento 15891
  Sacramento Kaiser Permanente South Sacramento Medical Center 8005541
  Sacramento Mercy General Hospital 8000338
  Sacramento Methodist Hospital of Sacramento 15845
  Sacramento Shriners Hospitals for Children 8000339
  Sacramento The Birth Center 8004272
  Sacramento UC Davis Medical Center 16587
  Saint Helena St. Helena Hospital Napa Valley 8000340
  Salinas Natividad Medical Center 19937
  Salinas Salinas Valley Memorial Healthcare System 16779
  San Bernardino Community Hospital of San Bernardino 12050
  San Bernardino St. Bernadine Medical Center 17708
  San Clemente Saddleback Memorial Medical Center 8000341
  San Diego Alvarado Hospital Medical Center 8000342
  San Diego Best Start Birth Center 8004273
  San Diego KF - San Diego 19254
  San Diego Naval Medical Center San Diego 15924
  San Diego Rady Children's at Scripps Mercy Hospital San Dieg 18525
  San Diego Rady Children's Hospital San Diego (RCHSD) 16068
  San Diego Scripps Mercy Hospital San Diego 10779
  San Diego Sharp Mary Birch Hospital for Women 13185
  San Diego UCSD Community Women's Health Program 8004274
  San Diego UCSD Medical Center - Hillcrest 19636
  San Dimas San Dimas Community Hospital 8000343
  San Francisco California Pacific Medical Center - West (CPMC) 17187
  San Francisco California Pacific Medical Center-Davies 8000344
  San Francisco California Pacific Medical Center-Pacific 8000345
  San Francisco California Pacific Medical Center-St. Luke's 8000346
  San Francisco Chinese Hospital 8000347
  San Francisco KP - San Francisco 12439
  San Francisco Laguna Honda Hospital 8000348
  San Francisco St. Francis Memorial Hospital 8000349
  San Francisco St. Luke's Campus, CA Pacific Medical Center 13539
  San Francisco St. Mary's Medical Center 8000350
  San Francisco UCSF Benioff Children's Hospital in San Francisco 13403
  San Francisco UCSF Medical Center at Mount Zion 8000351
  San Francisco Zuckerberg San Francisco General Hospital and Trau 16541
  San Gabriel San Gabriel Valley Medical Center 10040
  San Jose Good Samaritan Hospital, San Jose 12816
  San Jose KP San Jose Medical Center 8000353
  San Jose O'Connor Hospital - San Jose 11877
  San Jose Regional Medical Center of San Jose 13235
  San Jose Santa Clara Valley Medical Center (SCVMC) 11830
  San Leandro Fairmont Hospital 8000354
  San Leandro KP - San Leandro (Hayward) 18246
  San Leandro San Leandro Hospital 8000356
  San Luis Obispo French Hospital Medical Center 8000357
  San Luis Obispo Sierra Vista Regional Medical Center 15382
  San Mateo San Mateo Medical Center 8000358
  San Pablo Doctors Medical Center 8000359
  San Pedro Providence Little Company of Mary San Pedro 8000360
  San Rafael KP San Rafael Medical Center 8000361
  San Ramon San Ramon Regional Medical Center 8000362
  Santa Ana Coastal Communities Hospital 8000363
  Santa Ana Orange County Global Medical Center 13944
  Santa Barbara Santa Barbara Birth Center 8005881
  Santa Barbara Santa Barbara Cottage Hospital 13904
  Santa Clara KP - Santa Clara 17607
  Santa Cruz Dominican Hospital, Santa Cruz 19229
  Santa Cruz Sutter Maternity and Surgery Center of Santa Cruz 8000364
  Santa Maria Marian Regional Medical Center 10933
  Santa Monica Providence St. John's Health Center 12187
  Santa Monica Santa Monica - UCLA Medical Center & Orthopaedic H 16572
  Santa Rosa KP Santa Rosa Medical Center 8000365
  Santa Rosa Santa Rosa Birth Center 8004275
  Santa Rosa Santa Rosa Memorial Hospital 12180
  Santa Rosa Sutter Santa Rosa Regional Hospital 11790
  Selma Adventist Medical Center 8000366
  Sherman Oaks Sherman Oaks Hospital 8000367
  Simi Valley Simi Valley Hospital 8000368
  Sonoma Sonoma Valley Hospital 8000369
  Sonora Sonora Regional Medical Center 8000370
  South El Monte Greater El Monte Community Hospital 8000371
  South Lake Tahoe Barton Memorial Hospital 8000372
  South Pasadena Del Mar Birth Center 8004276
  South San Francisco KP South San Francisco Medical Center 8000373
  Stanford Stanford Hospital 8000374
  Stockton Dameron Hospital Association 14063
  Stockton St. Joseph's Medical Center - Stockton 11087
  Sun Valley Pacifica Hospital of the Valley 8000375
  Sylmar LAC/Olive View - UCLA Medical Center 19092
  Tarzana Providence Tarzana Medical Center 15977
  Templeton Twin Cities Community Hospital 8000376
  Thousand Oaks Los Robles Regional Hospital & Medical Center 14229
  Torrance LAC/HARBOR - UCLA MEDICAL CENTER 17552
  Torrance Providence Little Company of Mary Medical Center 15266
  Torrance Torrance Memorial Medical Center 15476
  Tracy Sutter Tracy Community Hospital 8000377
  Truckee Tahoe Forest Hospital 8005530
  Tulare Tulare Regional Medical Center 8000378
  Turlock Emanuel Medical Center 8000379
  Twentynine Palms Naval Hospital Twentynine Palms 8005619
  Ukiah Adventist Health Ukiah Valley 8000380
  Ukiah Blessings Birth Center 8004277
  Upland San Antonio Regional Hospital 13406
  Vacaville KP Vacaville Medical Center 8000381
  Vacaville NorthBay VacaValley Hospital 8000382
  Valencia Henry Mayo Newhall Memorial Hospital 12945
  Vallejo KP Vallejo Medical Center 8000383
  Vallejo Sutter Solano Medical Center 8000384
  Van Nuys Valley Presbyterian Hospital 19790
  Ventura Community Memorial Hospital of Ventura 19996
  Ventura Ventura County Medical Center (VCMC) 16069
  Victorville Desert Valley Hospital 8000385
  Victorville Victor Valley Community Hospital 8000386
  Visalia Kaweah Delta Healthcare District 13477
  Vista Babies in Bloom 8004278
  Walnut Creek John Muir Medical Center 13398
  Walnut Creek KP - Walnut Creek 10140
  Watsonville Watsonville Community Hospital 14469
  West Covina Doctors Hospital of West Covina 8000387
  West Covina Emanate Health - Queen of the Valley Hospital 14140
  West Hills West Hills Hospital & Medical Center 8000388
  Whittier Natural Birth Center & Women's Wellness 8004279
  Whittier Presbyterian Intercommunity Hospital (PIH Health) 12406
  Whittier Whittier Hospital Medical Center 8000389
  Wildomar Inland Valley Medical Center 8000390
  Woodland Woodland Healthcare 8000391
  Woodland Hills KF - Woodland Hills 12575
  Woodland Hills Motion Picture & Television Hospital 8000392
  Yreka Fairchild Medical Center 8005614
  Yuba City Fremont Medical Center 8000393
  Other Hospital in California 9248005
 Colorado
  Alamosa San Luis Valley Regional Medical Center 8000394
  Aspen Aspen Valley Hospital 8000395
  Aurora Children's Hospital, The 19997
  Aurora The Medical Center of Aurora 8000396
  Aurora UCHSC 17970
  Boulder Birth Center of Boulder 8004280
  Boulder Boulder Community Foothills Hospital 8000397
  Boulder Boulder Community Hospital 8000398
  Breckenridge St Anthony Breckenridge Community Clinic 8000399
  Brighton Platte Valley Medical Center 8000400
  Brush East Morgan County Hospital 8000401
  Burlington Kit Carson County Memorial Hospital 8000402
  Canon City St. Thomas More Hospital 8000403
  Castle Rock Castle Rock Adventist Health Campus 8000404
  Cheyenne Wells Keefe Memorial Hospital 8000405
  Colorado Springs Children's Hospital Colorado at Memorial Hosp 8000406
  Colorado Springs Penrose Hospital 8000407
  Colorado Springs St. Francis Medical Center 16002
  Cortez Southwest Memorial Hospital 8000408
  Craig Memorial Hospital 8000409
  Del Norte Rio Grande Hospital 8000410
  Delta Delta County Memorial Hospital 8000411
  Denver Denver Health Medical Center 17902
  Denver National Jewish Health 8000412
  Denver Porter Adventist Hospital 8000413
  Denver Rocky Mountain Hospital for Children at P/SL 12955
  Denver Rose Medical Center 10741
  Denver Saint Joseph Hospital 13988
  Durango Mercy Regional Medical Center 8000414
  Eads Weisbrod Memorial County Hospital 8000415
  Englewood Catholic Health Initiatives 8001813
  Englewood Mountain Midwifery Center 8004281
  Englewood Swedish Medical Center 15533
  Estes Park Estes Park Medical Center 8000416
  Fort Carson Evans U S Army Community Hospital 8000417
  Fort Collins Banner Fort Collins Medical Center 8005609
  Fort Collins Poudre Valley Hospital 12103
  Fort Morgan Colorado Plains Medical Center 8000418
  Frisco St. Anthony Summit Medical Center 8000419
  Fruita Family Health West 8000420
  Glenwood Springs Valley View Hospital 8000421
  Granby Middle Park Medical Center Granby 8000422
  Grand Junction Bloomin' Babies Birth Center 8004282
  Grand Junction Community Hospital 8000423
  Grand Junction St. Mary's Hospital and Medical Center 18245
  Greeley North Colorado Medical Center 8000424
  Gunnison Gunnison Valley Hospital 8000425
  Haxtun Haxtun Hospital District 8000426
  Holyoke Melissa Memorial Hospital 8000427
  Hugo Lincoln Community Hospital 8000428
  Julesburg Sedgwick County Memorial Hospital 8000429
  Keystone St Anthony Keystone Medical Clinic 8000430
  Kremmling Middle Park Medical Center 8000431
  La Jara Conejos County Hospital Corporation 8000432
  La Junta Arkansas Valley Regional Medical Center 8000433
  Lafayette Good Samaritan Medical Center 14334
  Lakewood St Anthony Hospital 8000434
  Lamar Prowers Medical Center 8000435
  Leadville St. Vincent General Hospital District 8000436
  Littleton Littleton Adventist Hospital 8000437
  Lone Tree Sky Ridge Medical Center 8000438
  Longmont Longmont United Hospital 8000439
  Longmont Longs Peak Hospital 16830
  Louisville Avista Adventist Hospital 8000440
  Louisville Centennial Peaks Hospital 8000441
  Loveland McKee Medical Center 8000442
  Loveland Medical Center of the Rockies 8000443
  Meeker Pioneers Medical Center 8000444
  Montrose Montrose Memorial Hospital 8000445
  Pagosa Springs Pagosa Mountain Hospital 8000446
  Parker Parker Adventist Hospital 8000447
  Pueblo Parkview Medical Center 8000448
  Pueblo St Mary-Corwin Medical Center 8000449
  Rangely Rangely District Hospital 8000450
  Rifle Grand River Medical Center 8000451
  Salida Heart of the Rockies Regional Medical Center 8000452
  Springfield Southeast Colorado Hospital 8000453
  Steamboat Springs Yampa Valley Medical Center 8000454
  Sterling Sterling Regional MedCenter 8000455
  Telluride Telluride Medical Center 8000456
  Thornton North Suburban Medical Center 8000457
  Trinidad Mt San Rafael Hospital 8000458
  Vail Vail Valley Medical Center 8000459
  Walsenburg Spanish Peaks Regional Health Center 8000460
  Westminster St. Anthony North Hospital 8000461
  Wheat Ridge Exempla Lutheran Medical Center 8000462
  Winter Park East Grand Community Clinic 8000463
  Woodland Park Pikes Peak Regional Hospital 8000464
  Wray Wray Community District Hospital 8000465
  Yuma Yuma District Hospital 8000466
  Other Hospital in Colorado 9248006
 Connecticut
  Branford Connecticut Hospice Facility 8005584
  Bridgeport St Vincent's Medical Center 8000467
  Bridgeport Yale-New Haven Children's at Bridgeport Hospital 16949
  Bristol Bristol Hospital 8000468
  Danbury Connecticut Childbirth & Women's Center 8004283
  Danbury Danbury Hospital 14328
  Derby Griffin Hospital 8000469
  Farmington Connecticut Children's NICU at UCONN Health Center 16808
  Greenwich Greenwich Hospital 17378
  Hartford Connecticut Children's Medical Center 16842
  Hartford Hartford Hospital 8000470
  Hartford St. Francis Hospital 14254
  Manchester Manchester Memorial Hospital 8000471
  Meriden MidState Medical Center 8000472
  Middletown Middlesex Hospital 8000473
  Milford Milford Hospital 8000474
  New Britain Hospital for Special Care 8000475
  New Britain Hospital of Central Connecticut, The 19230
  New Canaan Silver Hill Hospital 8000476
  New Haven Yale-New Haven Children's Hospital 18714
  New Haven Yale-New Haven Hospital St. Raphael 8000477
  New London Lawrence & Memorial Hospital 8000478
  New Milford New Milford Hospital 8000479
  Norwalk Norwalk Hospital 13465
  Norwich Backus Hospital 8000480
  Putnam Day Kimball Hospital 8000481
  Sharon Sharon Hospital 8000482
  Southington Hospital of Central Connecticut 8000483
  Stafford Springs Johnson Memorial Hospital 8000484
  Stamford Stamford Hospital 13505
  Torrington Charlotte Hungerford Hospital 8000485
  Vernon Rockville General Hospital 8000486
  Wallingford Gaylord Hospital 8000487
  Waterbury St. Mary's Hospital 8000488
  Waterbury Waterbury Hospital 8000489
  Willimantic Windham Hospital 8000490
  Other Hospital in Connecticut 9248007
 Delaware
  Dover Bayhealth Medical Center 8000491
  Lewes Beebe Healthcare 8000492
  Milford Bayhealth Milford Memorial Hospital 8000493
  New Castle MeadowWood Hospital 8000494
  Newark Christiana Care Health Services 17055
  Newark Rockford Center 8000495
  Seaford Nanticoke Memorial Hospital 8000496
  Wilmington Nemours Alfred I. duPont Hospital for Children 8000497
  Wilmington St. Francis Hospital 8000498
  Wilmington The Birth Center 8004284
  Wilmington Wilmington Hospital 8000499
  Other Hospital in Delaware 9248008
 District Of Columbia
  Washington Children's National Medical Center 8000500
  Washington Family Health and Birth Center 8004285
  Washington Howard University Hospital 8000501
  Washington HSC Pediatric Center 8000502
  Washington MedStar Georgetown University Hospital 16560
  Washington Providence Hospital 8000503
  Washington Sibley Memorial Hospital 8000504
  Washington The George Washington University Hospital 8000505
  Washington United Medical Center 8000506
  Washington Washington Hospital Center 17560
  Other Hospital in District Of Columbia 9248009
 Florida
  Altamonte Springs Florida Hospital Altamonte 8000507
  Apopka Florida Hospital Apopka 8000508
  Arcadia Desoto Memorial Hospital 8005592
  Atlantis JFK Medical Center 8000509
  Aventura Aventura Hospital Medical Center 8000510
  Bartow Bartow Regional Medical Center 8000511
  Belle Glade Lakeside Medical Center 8000512
  Blountstown Calhoun-Liberty Hospital 8005635
  Boca Raton Boca Raton Regional Hospital 9983
  Boca Raton West Boca Medical Center 19998
  Bonita Springs Bonita Community Health Center 8000513
  Boynton Beach Bethesda Hospital East 15484
  Boynton Beach Bethesda Hospital West 8005902
  Bradenton Blake Medical Center 8000514
  Bradenton Lakewood Ranch Medical Center 8005591
  Bradenton Manatee Memorial Hospital 8000515
  Brandon Brandon Regional Hospital 19800
  Brandon Sweet Child O'Mine Birth Center 8005895
  Brooksville Bayfront Health Brooksville 8000516
  Brooksville Oak Hill Hospital 8000517
  Cape Coral Baby Love Birth Center 8004286
  Cape Coral Cape Coral Hospital 8000518
  Celebration Florida Hospital Celebration Health 8000520
  Chipley Northwest Florida Community Hospital 8000521
  Clearwater Mease Countryside Hospital 8000522
  Clearwater Morton Plant Hospital 8000523
  Clermont South Lake Hospital 8000524
  Clewiston Hendry Regional Medical Center 8000525
  Cocoa Beach Cape Canaveral Hospital 8000526
  Coral Gables Coral Gables Hospital 8000527
  Coral Gables Doctors Hospital 8000528
  Coral Springs Broward Health Coral Springs 17810
  Crestview North Okaloosa Medical Center 8000529
  Crystal River Seven Rivers Rivers Regional Medical Center 8000530
  Dade City Pasco Regional Medical Center 8000531
  Davenport Heart of Florida Medical Center 8005577
  Davenport NU Season Birth and Wellness Center 8004287
  Daytona Beach Florida Hospital Memorial Medical Center 8005575
  Daytona Beach Halifax Medical Center 8000532
  De Funiak Springs Healthmark Regional Medical Center 8000534
  Deerfield Beach Broward Health North 8000533
  DeLand Florida Hospital DeLand 8000535
  DeLand Tree of Life Birth & Gynecology 8005579
  Delray Beach Delray Medical Center 8000536
  Dunedin Labor of Love Birth Center Dunedin 8004288
  Dunedin Mease Dunedin Hospital 8000537
  Eglin AFB U.S. Air Force Regional Hospital 8005636
  Englewood Englewood Community Hospital 8000538
  Eustis Florida Hospital Waterman 8000539
  Fernandina Beach Baptist Medical Center Nassau 8000540
  Fleming Island Baptist Clay Medical 8005873
  Fort Lauderdale Broward Health Imperial Point 8000543
  Fort Lauderdale Broward Health Medical Center/Salah Foundation Chi 15584
  Fort Lauderdale Florida Medical Center 8000541
  Fort Lauderdale Holy Cross Hospital 8000542
  Fort Lauderdale North Ridge Medical Center 8000544
  Fort Myers Golisano Children's Hospital of Southwest Florida 13000
  Fort Myers Gulf Coast Medical Center 8000545
  Fort Myers HealthPark Medical Center 8000546
  Fort Myers Lee Memorial Hospital 8005637
  Fort Pierce Lawnwood Regional Medical Center & Heart Institute 15661
  Fort Walton Beach Fort Walton Beach Medical Center 15753
  Gainesville North Florida Regional Medical Center, Inc. 14286
  Gainesville UF Shands Hospital Gainesville 13437
  Graceville Campbellton-Graceville Hospital 8000547
  Grandin Birth & Beyond 8004289
  Greater Carrollwood Florida Hospital Carrollwood 8000519
  Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze Hospital 8000548
  Haines City Heart of Florida Regional Medical Center 8000549
  Hallandale A Birth Center 8004290
  Hialeah Hialeah Hospital 8000550
  Hialeah Palm Springs General Hospital 8000551
  Hialeah Palmetto General Hospital 8000552
  Hollywood Hollywood Birthing Center 8005603
  Hollywood Joe DiMaggio Children's Hospital 19894
  Hollywood Memorial Regional Hospital 8005638
  Homestead Homestead Hospital 8000553
  Hudson Heart of Tampa 8000554
  Hudson Regional Medical Center Bayonet Point 8000555
  Inverness Citrus Memorial Hospital 8000556
  Jacksonville Baptist Emergency Town Center 8005872
  Jacksonville Baptist Medical Center 8000557
  Jacksonville Baptist Medical Center South 8005712
  Jacksonville Baptist North Medical 8005871
  Jacksonville Mayo Clinic Hospital 8000558
  Jacksonville Memorial Hospital Jacksonville 8000559
  Jacksonville Naval Hospital Jacksonville 8000560
  Jacksonville Nemours Children's Hospital 8000561
  Jacksonville Speciality Hospital 8000562
  Jacksonville St Vincent's Medical Center Riverside 8000563
  Jacksonville St Vincent's Medical Center Southside 8000564
  Jacksonville Ten Broeck Hospital 8000565
  Jacksonville UF Health Jacksonville 18407
  Jacksonville UF Health North 8005711
  Jacksonville Wolfson Children's Hospital 8000566
  Jacksonville Beach Baptist Medical Center Beaches 8000567
  Jasper Trinity Community Hospital 8000568
  Jupiter Jupiter Medical Center 8000569
  Key West Lower Keys Medical Center 8000570
  Kissimmee Florida Hospital Kissimmee 8000571
  Kissimmee Osceola Regional Medical Center 8000572
  Lake City Lake City Medical Center 8000573
  Lake City Shands Lake Shore 8000574
  Lake Placid Florida Hospital Lake Placid 8000575
  Lake Wales Lake Wales Medical Center 8000576
  Lakeland Lakeland Regional Medical Center 8000577
  Largo Breath of Life Birth Center 8004291
  Largo Largo Medical Center 8000578
  Largo Sable Palms Health Care Center 8005904
  Largo Sun Coast Hospital 8000579
  Lecanto Heritage Hospital 8000580
  Leesburg Leesburg Regional Medical Center 8000581
  Live Oak Shands Live Oak 8000582
  Longwood South Seminole Hospital 8000583
  Loxahatchee Palms West Hospital 8000584
  Lutz Labor of Love Birth Center Tampa 8004292
  Lutz St. Joseph's Hospital-North 8004397
  Macclenny Ed Fraser Memorial Hospital 8000585
  Marathon Fishermen's Hospital 8000586
  Margate Northwest Medical Center 11860
  Marianna DeSoto Memorial Hospital 8000587
  Marianna Jackson Hospital 8000588
  Melbourne Health First Holmes Regional Medical Center 8000589
  Melbourne Wuestoff Medical Center 8000590
  Miami Baptist Children's Hospital 19860
  Miami Cedars Medical Center 8000591
  Miami Jackson Memorial Hospital 15811
  Miami Jackson South Community Hospital 8000592
  Miami Kendall Regional Medical Center 16421
  Miami Mercy Hospital 8000593
  Miami Nicklaus Children's Hospital 11744
  Miami North Shore Medical Center 8000594
  Miami Pan American Hospital 8000595
  Miami South Miami Hospital 18274
  Miami The Miami Medical Center 8005696
  Miami University of Miami Hospital 8000596
  Miami West Kendall Baptist Hospital 8005639
  Miami Beach Mount Sinai Medical Center 8000597
  Middleburg St. Vincent’s Medical Center Clay County 8005856
  Milton Santa Rosa Medical Center 8000598
  Miramar Memorial Hospital Miramar 8000599
  Miramar Beach Sacred Heart Hospital on the Emerald Coast 8005640
  Naples Family Birth Center of Naples 8004293
  Naples NCH Healthcare System Downtown Naples 8000600
  Naples NCH Healthcare System North Naples 8000601
  Naples Physicians Regional Med Ctr Collier Boulevard 8000602
  Naples Physicians Regional Med Ctr Pine Ridge 8000603
  New Port Richey Community Hospital 8000604
  New Port Richey Morton Plant North Bay Hospital 8000605
  New Smyrna Beach Bert Fish Medical Center 8000606
  Niceville Twin Cities Hospital 8000607
  North Miami Beach Jackson North Medical Center 13891
  Ocala Florida Hospital Ocala 8000608
  Ocala Ocala Birth Center 8005859
  Ocala Ocala Regional Medical Center 8000609
  Ocala West Marion Community Hospital 8005610
  Ocoee Health Central 8000610
  Okeechobee Raulerson Hospital 8000611
  Orange City Florida Hospital Fish Memorial 8000612
  Orange Park Orange Park Medical Center 8000613
  Orlando Arnold Palmer Hospital for Children 8000614
  Orlando Dr P Phillips Hospital 8000615
  Orlando Florida Hospital East Orlando 8000616
  Orlando Florida Hospital for Children 14528
  Orlando M D Anderson Cancer Center Orlando 8000617
  Orlando Nemours Children's Hospital 12395
  Orlando Orlando Regional Medical Center 8000618
  Orlando Tree of Life Birth & Gynecology 8005578
  Orlando Winnie Palmer Hospital for Women and Babies 17601
  Ormond Beach Florida Hospital Oceanside 8000619
  Ormond Beach Florida Hospital Ormond Memorial 8000620
  Oviedo Oviedo Medical Center 8005866
  Palatka Putnam Community Medical Center 8000621
  Palm Bay Palm Bay Community Hospital 8000622
  Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens Medical Center 8000623
  Palm Coast Florida Hospital Flagler 8000624
  Panama City Bay Medical Center 8000625
  Panama City Gulf Coast Regional Medical Center 11201
  Pembroke Pines Memorial Hospital West FL 15828
  Pensacola Baptist Hospital 8000626
  Pensacola Naval Hospital Pensacola 8000627
  Pensacola Nemours Children's Clinic 8000628
  Pensacola Sacred Heart Health System 14104
  Pensacola West Florida Hospital 8000629
  Perry Doctor's Memorial Hospital 8005641
  Plant City South Florida Baptist Hospital 8000630
  Plantation Sheridan Children's Plantation Hospital 12584
  Plantation The Kidz Korner at Plantation 8005556
  Plantation Westside Regional Medical Center 9976
  Poinciana Poinciana Medical Center 8000631
  Pompano Beach Broward Children's Center 8005860
  Port Charlotte Bayfront Health Port Charlotte 8000633
  Port Charlotte Fawcett Memorial Hospital 8000632
  Port Saint Lucie St Lucie Medical Center 8000634
  Port Saint Lucie Tradition Medical Center 8005693
  Port St Joe Sacred Heart Hospital on the Gulf 8005642
  Punta Gorda Bayfront Health Port Charlotte - Punta Gorda 8000635
  Quincy Gadsden Community Hospital 8000636
  Riverview St. Joseph's Hospital-South 8004398
  Rockledge Wuestoff Medical Center 8000637
  Safety Harbor Morton Plant Mease 14095
  Saint Augustine Flagler Hospital 8000638
  Saint Cloud St Cloud Hospital 8000639
  Saint Petersburg Bayfront Health St. Petersburg 8000640
  Saint Petersburg Bon Secours St Petersburg 8000641
  Saint Petersburg Edward White Hospital 8000642
  Saint Petersburg Johns Hopkins All Children's Hospital 16459
  Saint Petersburg Northside Hospital and Heart Institute 8000643
  Saint Petersburg Palms of Pasadena Hospital 8000644
  Saint Petersburg St Anthony's Hospital 8000645
  Saint Petersburg St Petersburg General Hospital 8000646
  Sanford Central Florida Regional Hospital 8000647
  Sanford Heart 2 Heart Birth Center 8004294
  Sanford Tree of Life Birth Center 8004295
  Sarasota All Children's at Sarasota Memorial 12703
  Sarasota BirthWays Family Birth Center 8004296
  Sarasota Doctors Hospital 8000648
  Sarasota HealthSouth RidgeLake Hospital 8000649
  Sarasota Rosemary Birthing Home 8004297
  Sebastian Sebastian River Medical Center 8000650
  Sebring Florida Hospital Heartland Division 8000651
  Sebring Highlands Regional Medical Center 8005576
  South Miami Larkin Community Hospital 8000652
  Spring Hill Spring Hill Regional Hospital 8000653
  Starke Shands Starke 8000654
  Stuart Abundant Life Birth Center 8005695
  Stuart Martin Memorial Health Systems 8000655
  Sun City Center South Bay Hospital 8000656
  Tallahassee Capital Regional Medical Center 8000657
  Tallahassee Tallahassee Memorial Hospital 12060
  Tamarac University Hospital and Medical Center 8000658
  Tampa Memorial Hospital Tampa 8000659
  Tampa Shriners Hospitals for Children 8000660
  Tampa St. Joseph's Children's Hospital 15367
  Tampa Tampa General Hospital 15429
  Tampa Town & Country Hospital 8000661
  Tampa Women's Center at Florida Hospital - Tampa 11854
  Tarpon Springs Florida Hospital North Pinellas 8000662
  Tavares Florida Hospital Waterman 8005644
  Titusville Parrish Medical Center 8000663
  Trinity Medical Center of Trinity 8005539
  Venice Venice Regional Medical Center 8000664
  Vero Beach Indian River Medical Center 8000665
  Viera Viera Hospital 8000666
  Wauchula Florida Hospital Wauchula 8000667
  Wellington Wellington Regional Medical Center 8000668
  Wesley Chapel Childbirth Options 8004298
  Wesley Chapel Florida Hospital Wesley Chapel 8000669
  West Palm Beach Good Samaritan Hospital 12905
  West Palm Beach Palm Beach Children's Hospital 8000670
  West Palm Beach St. Mary's Hospital 10302
  West Palm Beach West Palm Hospital 8000671
  Weston Broward Health Weston 8000672
  Weston Cleveland Clinic Hospital 8000673
  Williston Tri-County Hospital Williston 8000674
  Winter Garden The Birth Place 8004299
  Winter Haven Winter Haven Hospital 8000675
  Winter Park Winter Park Memorial Hospital 8000676
  Zephyrhills Florida Hospital Zephyrhills 8000677
  Other Hospital in Florida 9248010
 Georgia
  Adel Cook Medical Center 8000678
  Albany Phoebe North Medical Center 8000679
  Albany Phoebe Putney Memorial Hospital 8000680
  Americus Phoebe Sumter Medical Center 8000681
  Athens Landmark Hospital of Athens 8000682
  Athens Piedmont Athens Regional 15265
  Athens St Mary's Hospital 8000683
  Atlanta Atlanta Medical Center 15058
  Atlanta Children's Health Care of Atlanta, Egleston 11054
  Atlanta Children's Healthcare of Atlanta Hughes Spalding 8000684
  Atlanta Children's Healthcare of Atlanta Scottish Rite 8000685
  Atlanta Emory University Hospital, Midtown 13316
  Atlanta Grady Memorial Hospital 10739
  Atlanta Northside Hospital 19840
  Atlanta Piedmont Hospital 10504
  Atlanta Shepherd Center 8000686
  Atlanta St. Joseph's Hospital of Atlanta 8000687
  Augusta Augusta University Health System 13555
  Augusta Doctors Hospital of Augusta 8000688
  Augusta East Central Regional Hospital 8000689
  Augusta Trinity Hospital of Augusta 8000690
  Augusta University Hospital 8000691
  Austell Wellstar Cobb Hospital 17904
  Bainbridge Memorial Hospital and Manor 8000692
  Blairsville Union General Hospital 8000693
  Blakely Pioneer Community Hospital of Early 8000694
  Blue Ridge Fannin Regional Hospital 8000695
  Braselton NGMC-Braselton 8000696
  Bremen Higgins General Hospital 8000697
  Brunswick Southeast Georgia Health System Brunswick 8000698
  Cairo Grady General Hospital 8000699
  Calhoun Gordon Hospital 8000700
  Camilla Mitchell County Hospital 8000701
  Canton Northside Hospital Cherokee 8000702
  Carrollton Tanner Medical Center Carrollton 8000703
  Cartersville Cartersville Medical Center 8000704
  Cedartown Polk Medical Center 8000705
  Chatsworth Murray Medical Center 8000706
  Claxton Evans Memorial Hospital 8000707
  Clayton Mountain Lakes Medical Center 8000708
  Cochran Bleckley Memorial Hospital 8000709
  Colquitt Miller County Hospital 8000710
  Columbus Doctors Hospital of Columbus 8000711
  Columbus Medical Center at Columbus Regional, The 17988
  Columbus St Francis Hospital 8000712
  Commerce Northridge Medical Center 8000714
  Conyers Piedmont Rockdale Hospital 17821
  Cordele Crisp Regional Hospital 8000715
  Covington Piedmont Newton Hospital 8000716
  Cumming Northside Hospital Forsyth 10161
  Cuthbert Southwest Georgia Regional Medical Center 8000717
  Dahlonega Chestatee Regional Hospital 8000718
  Dallas WellStar Paulding Hospital 8000719
  Dalton Hamilton Medical Center 18797
  Decatur DeKalb Medical 8000720
  Decatur Georgia Regional Hospital Atlanta 8000721
  Demorest Habersham Medical Center 8000722
  Donalsonville Donalsonville Hospital 8000723
  Douglas Coffee Regional Medical Center 8000724
  Douglasville WellStar Douglas Hospital 8000725
  Dublin Fairview Park Hospital 8000726
  Duluth Gwinnett Medical Center Duluth 8000727
  East Point WellStar Atlanta Medical Center South 14208
  Eastman Dodge County Hospital 8000728
  Eatonton Putnam General Hospital 8000729
  Elberton Elbert Memorial Hospital 8000730
  Ellijay North Georgia Medical Center 8000731
  Fayetteville Piedmont Fayette Hospital 11552
  Fitzgerald Phoebe Dorminy Medical Center 8000732
  Forsyth Monroe County Hospital 8000733
  Fort Benning Martin Army Community Hospital 8000734
  Fort Gordon Dwight D Eisenhower Army Medical Center 8000735
  Fort Oglethorpe Erlanger at Hutcheson Medical Center 8000736
  Fort Stewart Winn Army Community Hospital 8000737
  Fort Valley Medical Center of Peach County 8000738
  Gainesville Northeast Georgia Medical Center 10449
  Glenwood Lower Oconee Community Hospital 8000739
  Greensboro St Mary's Good Samaritan Hospital 8000740
  Griffin Spalding Regional Medical Center 8000741
  Hartwell Hart County Hospital 8000742
  Hawkinsville Taylor Regional Hospital 8000743
  Hazlehurst Jeff Davis Hospital 8000744
  Hiawassee Chatuge Regional Hospital 8000745
  Hinesville Liberty Regional Medical Center 8000746
  Hinesville Winn Army Community Hospital 8005645
  Homerville Clinch Memorial Hospital 8000747
  Jackson Sylvan Grove Hospital 8000748
  Jasper Piedmont Mountainside Hospital 8000749
  Jesup Wayne Memorial Hospital 8000750
  Johns Creek Emory Johns Creek Hospital 8000751
  LaGrange West Georgia Medical Center 8000752
  Lakeland Louis Smith Memorial Hospital 8000753
  Lavonia Cobb Memorial Hospital 8000754
  Lawrenceville Gwinnett Hospital System 10431
  Lithonia DeKalb Medical Hillandale 8000755
  Louisville Jefferson Hospital 8000756
  Macon Coliseum Medical Center 14357
  Macon Coliseum Northside Hospital 8000757
  Macon Medical Center of Central Georgia 8000758
  Macon Regency Hospital of Central Georgia 8000759
  Madison Morgan Memorial Hospital 8000760
  Marietta Wellstar Kennestone Hospital 18079
  Marietta WellStar Windy Hill Hospital 8000761
  Metter Candler County Hospital 8000762
  Milledgeville Oconee Regional Medical Center 8000763
  Millen Optim Medical Center Jenkins 8000764
  Monroe Clearview Regional Medical Center 8000765
  Montezuma Flint River Hospital 8000766
  Monticello Jasper Memorial Hospital 8000767
  Moultrie Colquitt Regional Medical Center 8000768
  Nashville Berrien County Hospital 8000770
  Newnan Piedmont Newnan Hospital 8000771
  Ocilla Irwin County Hospital 8000772
  Perry Perry Hospital 8000773
  Quitman Brooks County Hospital 8000774
  Reidsville Doctors Hospital of Tattnall 8000775
  Riverdale Southern Regional Medical Center 17588
  Rome Floyd Medical Center 19018
  Rome Redmond Regional Medical Center 8000776
  Roswell North Fulton Regional Hospital 8000777
  Saint Marys Southeast Georgia Health System Camden 8000778
  Sandersville Washington County Regional Medical Center 8000779
  Sandy Springs Northside Hospital 8000780
  Savannah Georgia Regional Hospital Savannah 8000782
  Savannah Memorial Health Savannah 13390
  Savannah Midwife Group and Birth Center 8004300
  Savannah St. Joseph's/Candler Health System 8000783
  Smyrna Emory Adventist Hospital 8000784
  Snellville Eastside Medical Center 12715
  Springfield Effingham Hospital 8000785
  Statesboro East Georgia Regional Medical Center 8000786
  Stockbridge Piedmont Henry Hospital 16748
  Swainsboro Emanuel Medical Center 8000787
  Sylvania Optim Medical Center Screven 8000788
  Sylvester Phoebe Worth Medical Center 8000789
  Thomaston Upson Regional Medical Center 8000790
  Thomasville John D Archbold Memorial Hospital 8000791
  Thomson McDuffie Regional Medical Center 8000792
  Tifton Tift Regional Medical Center 8000793
  Toccoa Stephens County Hospital 8000794
  Valdosta Smith Northview Hospital 8000795
  Valdosta South Georgia Medical Center 8000796
  Vidalia Meadows Regional Medical Center 8000797
  Villa Rica Tanner Medical Center Villa Rica 8000798
  Warm Springs Warm Springs Medical Center 8000799
  Warner Robins Houston Medical Center 8000800
  Washington Wills Memorial Hospital 8000801
  Watkinsville St. Mary's Hospice House 8005894
  Waycross Memorial Satilla Health 8000802
  Wildwood Wildwood Hospital 8000803
  Winder Barrow Regional Medical Center 8005646
  Other Hospital in Georgia 9248011
 Hawaii
  Aiea Pali Momi Medical Center 8000804
  Hilo Hilo Medical Center 8000805
  Honokaa Hale Ho'ola Hamakua 8000806
  Honolulu Hawaii Pacific Health 8000807
  Honolulu Kaiser Permanente Moanalua Medical Center 11387
  Honolulu Kapiolani Medical Center for Women & Children 18193
  Honolulu Kuakini Medical Center 8000808
  Honolulu Leahi Hospital 8000809
  Honolulu Pali Momi Medical Center 8000810
  Honolulu Shriners Hospitals for Children 8000811
  Honolulu Straub Clinic & Hospital 8000812
  Honolulu The Queen's Medical Center 8000813
  Honolulu Tripler Army Medical Center NICU 11517
  Kailua Castle Medical Center 8000814
  Kamuela North Hawaii Community Hospital 8000815
  Kapaa Samuel Mahelona Memorial Hospital 8000816
  Kapaau Kohala Hospital 8000817
  Kaunakakai Molokai General Hospital 8000818
  Kealekekua Kona Community Hospital 8000819
  Kohala Kohala Hospital 8000820
  Kula Kula Hospital 8000821
  Lanai City Lanai Community Hospital 8000822
  Lihue Wilcox Memorial Hospital 8000823
  Pahala Ka'u Hospital 8000824
  Wahiawa Wahiawa General Hospital 8000825
  Wailuku Maui Memorial Medical Center 8000826
  Waimea Kauai Veterans Memorial Hospital 8005649
  Other Hospital in Hawaii 9248012
 Idaho
  Arco Lost Rivers Medical Center 8000827
  Blackfoot Bingham Memorial Hospital 8000828
  Boise Boise Women's Health & Birth Center 8004301
  Boise St. Alphonsus Regional Medical Center 8000829
  Boise St. Luke's Regional Medical Center 16455
  Boise Treasure Valley Midwives 8004302
  Burley Cassia Regional Medical Center 8000830
  Caldwell West Valley Medical Center 8000831
  Coeur d'Alene Kootenai Health 8000832
  Cottonwood St Mary Hospital 8000833
  Emmett Walter Knox Memorial Hospital 8000834
  Grangeville Syringa Hospital & Clinics 8005583
  Idaho Falls Eastern Idaho Regional Medical Center (EIRMC) 17932
  Idaho Falls Mountain View Hospital 8000835
  Jerome St Benedict Medical Center 8000836
  Ketchum St Luke's Wood River Medical Center 8000837
  Lewiston St Joseph Regional Medical Center 8000838
  Malad Oneida County Hospital 8000839
  McCall St. Luke's McCall 8005661
  Meridian New Beginnings Birth Center 8004303
  Meridian St. Luke's Meridian Medical Center 8000840
  Montpelier Bear Lake Memorial Hospital 8000841
  Moscow Gritman Medical Center 8000842
  Mountain Home St. Luke's Elmore 8005662
  Nampa Mercy Medical Center 8000843
  Orofino Clearwater Valley Hospital 8000844
  Pocatello Portneuf Medical Center 12590
  Preston Franklin County Medical Center 8000845
  Rexburg Madison Memorial Hospital 8000846
  Rupert Minidoka Memorial Hospital 8000847
  Saint Maries Benewah Community Hospital 8000849
  Salmon Steele Memorial Medical Center 8005663
  Sandpoint Bonner General Hospital 8000848
  Sandpoint Pend Oreille Midwifery 8004304
  Soda Springs Caribou Memorial Hospital and Living Center 8005664
  Twin Falls St. Luke's Magic Valley 15732
  Weiser Weiser Memorial Hospital 8005665
  Other Hospital in Idaho 9248013
 Illinois
  Aledo Mercer County Hospital 8000850
  Alton BJC HealthCare Alton Memorial Hospital 8000851
  Alton OSF St. Anthony's Health Center 8000852
  Arlington Heights Northwest Community Hospital 14991
  Aurora Presence Mercy Medical Center 8000853
  Aurora Rush Copley Medical Center 16570
  Barrington Advocate Good Shepherd Hospital 9980
  Belleville Memorial Hospital 10808
  Belleville St. Elizabeth Hospital 8000855
  Benton Franklin Hospital 8000856
  Berwyn PCC Community Wellness Center 8004305
  Berwyn Vanguard MacNeal Hospital 8000857
  Bloomington OSF St Joseph Medical Center 8000858
  Blue Island MetroSouth Medical Center 8000859
  Bolingbrook Adventist Bolingbrook Hospital 8000860
  Breese HSHS St Joseph's Hospital 8005566
  Canton Graham Hospital 8000861
  Carbondale Memorial Hospital of Carbondale 13231
  Carlinville Carlinville Area Hospital 8000862
  Carthage Memorial Hospital 8005593
  Centralia SSM Health St. Mary's Hospital 8000863
  Centreville Touchette Regional Hospital 8000864
  Champaign McKinley Medical Center 8000865
  Charleston Sara Lincoln Bush Medical Center 8000866
  Chicago Advocate Illinois Masonic Medical Center 13488
  Chicago Advocate Trinity Hospital 8000867
  Chicago Ann & Robert H. Lurie Children's Hospital 8000868
  Chicago Aurora Chicago Lakeshore Hospital 8000869
  Chicago Bernard A Mitchell Hospital 8000870
  Chicago Chicago Lying-in Hospital 8000871
  Chicago Comer Children's Hospital 8000872
  Chicago Holy Cross Hospital 8000873
  Chicago Jackson Park Hospital 8000874
  Chicago John H. Stroger, Jr. Hospital of Cook County 12167
  Chicago La Rabida Children's Hospital 8000875
  Chicago Loretto Hospital 8000876
  Chicago Mercy Hospital and Medical Center 15730
  Chicago Methodist Hospital of Chicago 8000877
  Chicago Mt. Sinai Hospital Medical Center 13699
  Chicago Northwestern Memorial 10381
  Chicago Norwegian American Hospital 8000878
  Chicago Presence Our Lady of the Resurrection Med Ctr 8000879
  Chicago Presence Resurrection Medical Center 8000882
  Chicago Presence St.s Mary and Elizabeth Med Ctr 8000880
  Chicago Provident Hospital of Cook County 8000881
  Chicago Resurrection St. Joseph Hospital 8000883
  Chicago Roseland Community Hospital 8000884
  Chicago Rush University Medical Center 17240
  Chicago Ruth M Rothstein CORE Center 8000885
  Chicago Saint Anthony Hospital 8005666
  Chicago Shriners Hospitals for Children 8000886
  Chicago South Shore Hospital 8000887
  Chicago St. Bernard Hospital 8000888
  Chicago St. Joseph Hospital Chicago 18402
  Chicago Swedish Covenant Hospital 8000889
  Chicago Thorek Hospital and Medical Center 8000890
  Chicago University of Chicago 16938
  Chicago University of Illinois at Chicago 15091
  Chicago Weiss Memorial Hospital 8000891
  Chicago Heights St James Hospital & Health Centers 8000892
  Danville Presence United Samaritan Medical Center 8000893
  Decatur Decatur Memorial Hospital 8000894
  Decatur HSHS St. Mary's Hospital 8000895
  DeKalb Kishwaukee Community Hospital 8000896
  Des Plaines Resurrection Holy Family Medical Center 8000897
  Dixon KSB Hospital 8000898
  Downers Grove Advocate Good Samaritan Hospital 10615
  Effingham HSHS St. Anthony's Memorial Hospital 8000899
  Eldorado Ferrell Hospital 8005612
  Elgin Advocate Sherman Hospital 8000900
  Elgin Provena St. Joseph Hospital 8000901
  Elk Grove Village Alexian Brothers Medical Center 8000902
  Elmhurst Elmhurst Memorial Hospital 8000903
  Eureka Advocate Eureka Hospital 8000904
  Evanston Evanston Hospital 14625
  Evanston Presence St. Francis Hospital 8000905
  Evergreen Park Little Company of Mary Hospital 8000906
  Flora BJC HealthCare Clay County Hospital 8000907
  Forest Park PSI Riveredge Hospital 8000908
  Freeport Freeport Memorial Hospital 8000909
  Galena Midwest Medical Center 8000910
  Galesburg Galesburg Cottage Hospital 8000911
  Galesburg OSF St. Mary Medical Center 8000912
  Geneseo Hammond-Henry Hospital 8000913
  Geneva Delnor Hospital 8000914
  Gibson Gibson Area Hospital 8000915
  Glendale Heights Adventist GlenOaks Hospital 8000916
  Glenview Glenbrook Hospital 8000917
  Granite City CHS-Gateway Regional Mediacl Center 8000918
  Greenville HSHS Holy Family Hospital 8005580
  Harvard Mercy Harvard Hospital 8000919
  Harvey Ingalls Memorial Hospital 8000920
  Hazel Crest Advocate South Suburban Hospital 8000921
  Herrin Herrin Hospital 8000922
  Highland HSHS St. Joseph's Hospital 8000923
  Highland Park Highland Park Hospital 8000924
  Hillsboro Hillsboro Area Hospital 8005667
  Hinsdale Adventist Hinsdale Hospital 17105
  Hoffman Estates St. Alexius Medical Center 16925
  Hoopeston Carle Hoopeston Regional Health Center 8000925
  Hopedale Hopedale Medical Complex 8000926
  Huntley Centegra Hospital-Huntley 8005713
  Jacksonville Passavant Hospital 8000927
  Jerseyville Jersey Community Hospital 8000928
  Joliet Provena Saint Joseph Medical Center 12131
  Joliet Silver Cross Hospital and Medical Centers 8000929
  Kankakee Presence St Mary's Hospital 8000930
  Kankakee Riverside Medical Center 8000931
  Kewanee OSF St. Luke Medical Center 8000932
  La Grange Adventist La Grange Memorial Hospital 8000933
  La Grange Adventist LaGrange Natural Birth Center 8004306
  Lake Forest Northwestern Lake Forest Hospital 8000934
  Libertyville Advocate Condell Medical Center 8000935
  Lincoln Lincoln Memorial Hospital 8000936
  Litchfield HSHS St. Francis Hospital 8000937
  Macomb McDonough District Hospital 8000938
  Marion Heartland Regional Medical Center 8000939
  Maryville Anderson Hospital 8000940
  Mattoon Sarah Bush Lincoln Health Center 8000941
  Maywood Loyola University Medical Center 17090
  Maywood RMCH at Loyola University Medical Center 13252
  McHenry Centegra Hospital-McHenry 18527
  Melrose Park Gottlieb Memorial Hospital 8000943
  Melrose Park Vanguard Westlake Hospital 8000944
  Mendota OSF St. Paul's Medical Center 8000945
  Metropolis Massac Memorial Hospital 8000946
  Moline Trinity Medical Center Moline 8000947
  Moline UnityPoint Trinity-Moline 10532
  Monmouth OSF Holy Family Medical Center 8000948
  Morris Morris Community Hospital 8000949
  Morrison Morrison Community Hospital 8000950
  Mount Carmel Wabash General Hospital 8000951
  Mount Vernon CHS-Crossroads Community Hospital 8000952
  Mount Vernon SSM Health Good Samaritan Hospital 8000953
  Murphysboro SIH-St. Joseph Memorial Hospital 8000954
  Naperville Almost Home Kids 8005613
  Naperville Edward Hospital and Health Services 14579
  Nashville Washington County Hospital and Medical Group 8005709
  Normal Advocate BroMenn Medical Center 8000955
  Oak Forest Oak Forest Hospital of Cook County 8000956
  Oak Lawn Advocate Children's Hospital-Oak Lawn 18225
  Oak Park Rush Oak Park Hospital 8000957
  Oak Park Vanguard West Suburban Medical Center 8000958
  O'Fallon HSHS St. Elizabeth's Hospital 8005868
  Olney Richland Memorial Hospital 8000959
  Olympia Fields St James Hospital & Health Centers 8000960
  Ottawa Morris Hospital 8000962
  Ottawa OSF St. Elizabeth Medical Center 8000963
  Palos Heights Palos Community Hospital 8000964
  Pana Pana Community Hospital 8000965
  Paris Paris Community Hospital 8000966
  Park Ridge Advocate Children's Hospital - Park Ridge 15551
  Pekin Pekin Hospital 8000967
  Peoria CHOI at OSF St. Francis Medical Center 19043
  Peoria UnityPoint Health - Proctor 8000969
  Peoria UnityPoint Health-Methodist Hospital 8000970
  Peru Illinois Valley Community Hospital 8000971
  Pittsfield Illini Community Hospital 8000972
  Plainfield Edward Emergency Department 8005911
  Pontiac OSF St. James-Albrecht Medical Center 8000973
  Princeton Perry Memorial Hospital 8000974
  Quincy Blessing Hospital 8000975
  Red Bud CHS-Red Bud Regional Hospital 8000976
  Robinson Crawford Memorial Hospital 8000977
  Rochelle Rochelle Community Hospital 8000978
  Rock Island Trinity Medical Center Rock Island 8000979
  Rockford OSF St. Anthony Medical Center 8000981
  Rockford Rockford Memorial Hospital 13189
  Rockford SwedishAmerican Hospital 16174
  Rushville Community Methodist Hospital 8000982
  Salem Salem Township Hospital 8000983
  Sandwich Valley West Community Hospital 8000984
  Shelbyville HSHS Good Shepherd Hospital 8000985
  Shiloh Memorial Hospital East 8005588
  Silvis Genesis Illini Hospital 8000986
  Skokie Skokie Hospital 8000987
  Sparta Sparta Community Hospital 8000988
  Spring Valley St. Margaret's Hospital 8000989
  Springfield Memorial Medical Center 8000990
  Springfield St. John's Hospital 13223
  Sterling CGH Medical Center 8000991
  Streamwood PSI Streamwood Hospital 8000992
  Streator St. Mary's Hospital 8000993
  Taylorville Taylorville Memorial Hospital 8000994
  Urbana Carle Foundation Hospital 14954
  Urbana OSF Heart of Mary Medical Center 18276
  Watseka Iroquois Memorial Hospital & Resident Home 8000995
  Waukegan Vista Medical Center East 8000996
  Winfield Central DuPage Hospital 16476
  Woodstock Centegra Hospital 8000997
  Zion American International Hospital 8000998
  Other Hospital in Illinois 9248014
 Indiana
  Anderson Community Hospital of Anderson 8000999
  Anderson St. Vincent Anderson Regional Hospital 8001000
  Angola Cameron Memorial Community Hospital 8001001
  Auburn Auburn Birthing Center 8004307
  Auburn DeKalb Health 8001002
  Avon IU Health West Hospital 8001004
  Batesville Margaret Mary Community Hospital 8001005
  Bedford Bedford Regional Medical Center 8001006
  Bedford St. Vincent Dunn Hospital 8001007
  Beech Grove St Francis Hospital & Health Centers 8001008
  Bloomington Bloomington Meadows Hospital 8001009
  Bloomington IU Health Bloomington Hospital 8001010
  Bluffton Bluffton Regional Medical Center 8001011
  Boonville St. Vincent Warrick Hospital 8001012
  Brazil St Vincent Clay Hospital 8001013
  Bremen Community Hospital of Bremen 8001014
  Carmel IU Health North Hospital 17844
  Carmel St. Vincent Carmel Hospital 12102
  Charlestown Medical Center of Southern Indiana 8001015
  Clinton West Central Community Hospital 8001016
  Columbia City Parkview Whitley Hospital 8001017
  Columbus Columbus Regional Health 8001018
  Connersville Fayette Memorial Hospital Association 8001019
  Corydon Harrison County Hospital 8001020
  Crawfordsville Franciscan St Elizabeth Health Crawfordsville 8001021
  Crown Point Franciscan Health Crown Point 18254
  Danville Hendricks Regional Health 8001022
  Decatur Adams Memorial Hospital 8001023
  Dyer Franciscan St Margaret Health 8001024
  East Chicago Regency Hospital of Northwest Indiana 8001025
  East Chicago St Catherine Hospital 8001026
  Elkhart Elkhart General Hospital 8001027
  Elwood St Vincent Mercy Hospital 8001028
  Evansville Deaconess Hospital 8001029
  Evansville St. Vincent Evansville 15540
  Fishers St. Vincent Fishers Hospital 8005668
  Fort Wayne Dupont Hospital 10226
  Fort Wayne Lutheran Hospital of Indiana 10157
  Fort Wayne Parkview Women's and Children's Hospital 10169
  Fort Wayne St. Joseph Hospital 18422
  Frankfort St Vincent Frankfort Hospital 8001030
  Franklin Johnson Memorial Hospital 8001031
  Gary Methodist Hospitals Midlake Campus 8005900
  Gary Methodist Hospitals Northlake Campus 19450
  Gary Methodist Hospitals Southlake Campus 8005901
  Goshen Goshen Birth Center 8004308
  Goshen IU Health Goshen Hospital 8001032
  Greencastle Putnam County Hospital 8001033
  Greenfield Hancock Regional Hospital 8001034
  Greensburg Decatur County Memorial Hospital 8001035
  Greenwood BHC Valle Vista Hospital 8001036
  Hammond Franciscan St Margaret Health 8001037
  Hartford City Blackford Community Hospital 8001038
  Hobart Hind General Hospital 8001039
  Hobart St Mary Medical Center 8001040
  Huntingburg St Joseph's Hospital of Huntingburg 8001041
  Huntington Parkview Huntington Hospital 8001042
  Indianapolis Community Hospital East 8001043
  Indianapolis Community Hospital North Indianapolis 16089
  Indianapolis Community Hospital South 8001044
  Indianapolis Eskenazi Hospital 8005569
  Indianapolis Fairbanks Hospital 8001045
  Indianapolis Franciscan St. Francis Health 15107
  Indianapolis Methodist Hospital of Indiana 13805
  Indianapolis Riley Hospital for Children at IU Health 17267
  Indianapolis St. Vincent Women's Hospital 10596
  Indianapolis Westview Hospital 8001047
  Jasper Memorial Hospital and Health Care Center 8001048
  Jeffersonville Clark Memorial Health 8001049
  Kendallville Parkview Noble Hospital 8001051
  Knox Indiana University Health Starke Hospital 8001052
  Kokomo Community Howard Regional Health 8001053
  Kokomo St. Vincent Kokomo 8001054
  La Porte Indiana University Health La Porte Hospital 8001055
  Lafayette Franciscan Health Lafayette 14629
  Lafayette IU Health Arnett Hospital 8005669
  Lagrange Parkview Lagrange Hospital 8001056
  Lawrenceburg Dearborn County Hospital 8001057
  Lebanon Witham Health Services 8001058
  Linton Greene County General Hospital 8001059
  Logansport Memorial Hospital 8001060
  Madison King's Daughters Hospital and Health Services 8001061
  Marion Marion General Hospital 8001062
  Martinsville Morgan Hospital & Medical Center 8001063
  Michigan City Franciscan St Anthony Health 8001064
  Mishawaka Saint Joseph Regional Medical Center 11039
  Monticello White County Memorial Hospital 8001066
  Mooresville St Francis Hospital & Health Centers 8001067
  Muncie Ball Memorial Hospital 12130
  Munster Community Hospital 14129
  Munster Franciscan Healthcare 8001069
  New Albany Floyd Memorial Hospital and Health Services 8001070
  New Castle Henry County Memorial Hospital 8001071
  Newburgh Women's Hospital 16345
  Noblesville Riverview Hospital 8001072
  North Vernon St Vincent Jennings Hospital 8001073
  Paoli Bloomington Hospital of Orange County 8001074
  Peru Dukes Memorial Hospital 8001075
  Plymouth Saint Joseph Health System 8001076
  Portage Portage Hospital 8001077
  Portland Jay County Hospital 8001078
  Princeton Gibson General Hospital 8001079
  Rensselaer Jasper County Hospital 8001080
  Richmond Reid Hospital and Health Care Services 8001081
  Rochester Woodlawn Hospital 8001082
  Rushville Rush Memorial Hospital 8001083
  Salem Washington County Memorial Hospital 8001084
  Scottsburg Scott County Memorial Hospital 8001085
  Seymour Schneck Medical Center 8001086
  Shelbyville Major Hospital 8001087
  South Bend Memorial Hospital 15282
  Sullivan Sullivan County Community Hospital 8001089
  Tell City Perry County Memorial Hospital 8001090
  Terre Haute Terre Haute Regional Hospital 8001092
  Terre Haute Union Hospital 10550
  Tipton Indiana University Health Tipton Hospital 8001094
  Topeka New Eden Care Center 8005875
  Valparaiso Porter Regional Hospital 8001095
  Vincennes Good Samaritan Hospital 8001096
  Wabash Wabash County Hospital 8001097
  Warsaw Kosciusko Community Hospital 8001098
  Washington Daviess Community Hospital 8001099
  West Lafayette Wabash Valley Hospital 8001100
  Williamsport St Vincent Williamsport Hospital 8001101
  Winamac Pulaski Memorial Hospital 8001102
  Winchester St Vincent Randolph Hospital 8001103
  Other Hospital in Indiana 9248015
 Iowa
  Albia Monroe County Hospital 8001104
  Algona Kossuth Regional Health Center 8001105
  Ames Mary Greeley Medical Center 8001106
  Anamosa Jones Regional Medical Center 8001107
  Atlantic Cass County Memorial Hospital 8005552
  Bettendorf UnityPoint Trinity-Bettendorf NSCU 19124
  Bloomfield Davis County Hospital 8005650
  Boone Boone County Hospital 8001108
  Carroll St. Anthony Regional Hospital 8005574
  Cedar Falls Sartori Memorial Hospital 8001109
  Cedar Rapids Mercy Medical Center Cedar Rapids 17130
  Cedar Rapids St. Luke's Hospital 15330
  Centerville Mercy Medical Center-Centerville 8005651
  Chariton Lucas County Health Center 8005544
  Charles City Floyd County Medical Center 8005652
  Cherokee Cherokee Regional Medical Center 8001110
  Clarion Iowa Specialty Hospital 8001112
  Clinton Mercy Medical Center 8001113
  Corydon Wayne County Hospital 8005548
  Council Bluffs Alegent Creighton Mercy Hospital 8001114
  Council Bluffs Methodist Jennie Edmundson Hospital 8001115
  Cresco Howard County Hospital 8001116
  Creston Greater Regional Medical Center 8005549
  Davenport Genesis Medical Center 11628
  De Witt DeWitt Community Hospital 8001117
  Decorah Winneshiek County Memorial Hospital 8001118
  Denison Crawford County Community Hospital 8001119
  Des Moines Blank Children's Hospital 18959
  Des Moines Broadlawns Medical Center 8001120
  Des Moines Healing Passages (Willowsong) Birth Center 8004309
  Des Moines Mercy Medical Center 11919
  Des Moines Methodist West 8005546
  Des Moines UnityPoint Health - Iowa Lutheran Hospital 8001121
  Des Moines UnityPoint Health - Iowa Methodist Medical Center 8001122
  Dubuque Mercy Medical Center 8001125
  Dubuque UnityPoint Health - Finley Hospital 8001124
  Dyersville Mercy Medical Center 8001126
  Emmetsburg Palo Alto County Hospital 8005564
  Estherville Holy Family Health Center 8005573
  Fairfield Jefferson County Hospital 8001127
  Fort Dodge Trinity Regional Medical Center 8001128
  Fort Madison Fort Madison Community Hospital 8001129
  Grinnell Grinnell Regional Medical Center 8001130
  Guttenberg Guttenberg Municipal Hospital 8001131
  Hamburg Grape Community Hospital 8001132
  Harlan Myrtue Medical Center 8005611
  Humboldt Humboldt County Memorial Hospital 8001133
  Iowa City Mercy Hospital 8001134
  Iowa City University of Iowa Children's Hospital 11296
  Iowa Falls Hansen Family Hospital 8001135
  Jefferson Greene County Medical Center 8001136
  Keokuk Keokuk Area Hospital 8001137
  Keosauqua Van Buren County Hospital 8001138
  Keosauqua Van Buren County Hospital 8005653
  Knoxville Knoxville Hospital & Clinics 8005654
  Lake City Stewart Memorial Community Hospital 8005547
  Le Mars Floyd Valley Hospital 8001139
  Leon Decatur County Hospital 8005857
  Manchester Regional Medical Center 8001140
  Manning Manning Regional Healthcare Center 8005655
  Maquoketa Jackson County Public Hospital 8001141
  Marengo Marengo Memorial Hospital 8001142
  Marshalltown Central Iowa Healthcare 8005551
  Mason City Mercy Medical Center 8001143
  Missouri Valley Community Memorial Hospital 8001144
  Mount Pleasant Henry County Health Center 8005656
  Muscatine Muscatine General Hospital 8001145
  New Hampton Mercy Medical Center-New Hampton 8005657
  Newton Skiff Medical Center 8001146
  Oelwein Mercy Hospital of Franciscan Sisters 8001147
  Onawa Burgess Health Center 8005658
  Orange City Orange City Area Hospital 8001148
  Osceola Clarke County Hospital 8005861
  Oskaloosa Mahaska Health Partnership 8005550
  Ottumwa Ottumwa Regional Health Center 8001149
  Pella Pella Regional Health Center 8005545
  Perry Dallas County Hospital 8001150
  Pocahontas Pocahontas Community Hospital 8001151
  Red Oak Montgomery County Memorial Hospital 8005570
  Rock Valley Hegg Memorial Health Center 8001152
  Sheldon Sanford Sheldon Medical Center 8005571
  Shenandoah Shenandoah Medical Center 8005659
  Sibley Osceola Community Hospital 8001153
  Sigourney Keokuk County Health Center 8001154
  Sioux Center Sioux Center Community Hospital 8001155
  Sioux City Marian Health Center 8001156
  Sioux City St. Luke's Regional Medical Center 16104
  Spencer Spencer Hospital 8001157
  Spirit Lake Lake's Regional Health Care 8005555
  Storm Lake Buena Vista Regional Medical Center 8001158
  Vinton Virginia Gay Hospital 8001159
  Washington Washington County Hospital and Clinics 8005660
  Waterloo Allen Hospital 8001160
  Waterloo Covenant Medical Center 14373
  Waukon Veterans Memorial Hospital 8005615
  Waverly Waverly Health Center 8001161
  Webster City Van Diest Medical Center 8001162
  West Burlington Great River Medical Center 8001163
  West Des Moines Mercy Medical Center - West Lakes 8001123
  West Union Palmer Lutheran Health Center 8001164
  Other Hospital in Iowa 9248016
 Kansas
  Abilene Memorial Hospital 8001165
  Anthony Anthony Medical Center 8001166
  Arkansas City South Central Kansas Regional Medical Center 8001167
  Ashland Ashland Health Center 8001168
  Atchison Atchison Hospital 8001169
  Atwood Rawlins County Health Center 8001170
  Belleville Republic County Hospital 8001171
  Beloit Mitchell County Hospital Health Systems 8001172
  Burlington Coffey County Hospital 8001173
  Caldwell Sumner County Hospital 8001174
  Cedar Vale Cedar Vale Community Hospital 8001175
  Chanute Neosho Memorial Regional Medical Center 8001176
  Clay Center Clay County Medical Center 8001177
  Coffeyville Coffeyville Regional Medical Center 8001178
  Colby Citizens Medical Center 8001179
  Coldwater Comanche County Hospital 8001180
  Columbus St. Johns Maude Norton Memorial Hospital 8001181
  Concordia Cloud County Health Center 8001182
  Council Grove Morris County Hospital 8001183
  Dighton Lane County Hospital 8001184
  Dodge City Western Plains Medical Complex 8001185
  El Dorado Susan B Allen Memorial Hospital 8001186
  Elkhart Morton County Health System 8001187
  Ellinwood Ellinwood District Hospital 8001188
  Ellsworth Ellsworth County Medical Center 8001189
  Emporia Newman Regional Health 8001190
  Eureka Greenwood County Hospital 8001191
  Fort Leavenworth Munson Army Health Center 8001192
  Fort Riley Irwin Army Community Hospital 8005864
  Fort Scott Mercy Health Center 8001193
  Fredonia Fredonia Regional Hospital 8001194
  Garden City St. Catherine Hospital 8001195
  Garnett Anderson County Hospital 8001196
  Girard Crawford County Hospital District No1 8001197
  Goodland Goodland Regional Medical Center 8001198
  Great Bend Great Bend Regional Hospital 8001199
  Greensburg Kiowa County Memorial Hospital 8001200
  Halstead Halstead Hospital 8001201
  Hanover Hanover Hospital 8001202
  Harper Harper Hospital District No 5 8001203
  Hays Hays Medical Center 8001204
  Herington Herington Municipal Hospital 8001205
  Hiawatha Hiawatha Community Hospital 8001206
  Hill City Graham County Hospital 8001207
  Hillsboro Hillsboro Community Medical Center 8001208
  Hoisington Clara Barton Hospital 8001209
  Holton Holton Community Hospital 8001210
  Horton Northeast Kansas Center for Health and Wellness 8001211
  Hoxie Sheridan County Health Complex 8001212
  Hugoton Stevens County Hospital 8001213
  Hutchinson Hutchinson Regional Medical Center 8001214
  Independence Mercy Hospital 8001215
  Iola Allen County Hospital 8001216
  Jetmore Hodgeman County Health Center 8001217
  Johnson Stanton County Hospital 8001218
  Junction City Geary Community Hospital 8001219
  Kansas City New Birth Company: Kansas City 8005905
  Kansas City Providence Medical Center 8001220
  Kansas City University of Kansas Hospital Authority 16944
  Kingman Kingman Community Hospital 8001221
  Kinsley Edwards County Hospital & Healthcare Center 8001222
  Kiowa Kiowa District Hospital & Manor 8001223
  La Crosse Rush County Memorial Hospital 8001224
  Lakin Kearny County Hospital 8001225
  Larned St. Joseph Memorial Hospital 8001226
  Lawrence Lawrence Memorial Hospital 8001227
  Leavenworth St. John Hospital 8001229
  Leavenworth St. Luke's Cushing Hospital 8001228
  Leoti Wichita County Health Center 8001230
  Liberal Southwest Medical Center 8001231
  Lincoln Center Lincoln County Hospital 8001232
  Lindsborg Lindsborg Community Hospital 8001233
  Lyons Rice County Hospital District No1 8001234
  Manhattan Via Christi Hospital 8001235
  Mankato Jewell County Hospital 8001236
  Marion St. Luke Hospital & Living Center 8001237
  Marysville Community Memorial Hospital 8001238
  McPherson McPherson Hospital 8001239
  Meade Meade District Hospital 8001240
  Medicine Lodge Medicine Lodge Memorial Hospital 8001241
  Minneapolis Ottawa County Health Center 8001242
  Minneola Minneola District Hospital 8001243
  Moundridge Mercy Hospital 8001244
  Neodesha Wilson County Hospital 8001245
  Ness City Ness County District Hospital No2 8001246
  Newton Newton Medical Center 8001247
  Norton Norton County Hospital 8001248
  Oakley Logan County Hospital 8001249
  Oberlin Decatur Health Systems 8001250
  Olathe Olathe Medical Center 8001251
  Onaga Community HealthCare System 8001252
  Osborne Osborne County Memorial Hospital 8001253
  Oswego Oswego Medical Center 8001254
  Ottawa Ransom Memorial Hospital 8001255
  Overland Park Children's Mercy South 8001256
  Overland Park Menorah Medical Center 8001257
  Overland Park New Birth Company: Overland Park 8004310
  Overland Park Overland Park Regional Medical Center 16331
  Overland Park St. Luke's South 8001258
  Paola Miami County Medical Center 8001259
  Parsons Labette Health 8001260
  Phillipsburg Phillips County Hospital 8001261
  Pittsburg Ascension Via Christi Hospital Pittsburg 8001262
  Plainville Rooks County Health Center 8001263
  Pratt Pratt Regional Medical Center 8001264
  Quinter Gove County Medical Center 8001265
  Ransom Grisell Memorial Hospital 8001266
  Russell Russell Regional Hospital 8001267
  Sabetha Sabetha Community Hospital 8001268
  Saint Francis Cheyenne County Hospital 8001269
  Salina Salina Regional Health Center 8001270
  Satanta Satanta District Hospital 8001271
  Scott City Scott County Hospital 8005670
  Sedan Sedan City Hospital 8001272
  Seneca Nemaha Valley Community Hospital 8001273
  Shawnee Mission Shawnee Mission Medical Center 15332
  Smith Center Smith County Memorial Hospital 8001274
  Stafford Stafford District Hospital 8001275
  Syracuse Hamilton County Hospital 8001276
  Topeka St. Francis Health Center 8001277
  Topeka Stormont-Vail Health Care 8001278
  Tribune Greeley County Hospital 8001279
  Ulysses Bob Wilson Memorial Grant County Hospital 8001280
  WaKeeney Trego County-Lemke Memorial Hospital 8001281
  Wamego Wamego City Hospital 8001282
  Washington Washington County Hospital 8001283
  Wellington Sumner Regional Medical Center 8001284
  Wichita Ascension Via Christi Hospital St Francis 8005909
  Wichita Ascension Via Christi St Teresa 8005910
  Wichita Via Christi Hospitals Wichita 16030
  Wichita Wesley Medical Center 18278
  Winchester Jefferson County Memorial Hospital 8001285
  Winfield William Newton Memorial Hospital 8001286
  Yoder Birth and Women's Health Center 8004311
  Other Hospital in Kansas 9248017
 Kentucky
  Albany Clinton County Hospital 8001287
  Ashland King's Daughters Medical Center 13293
  Ashland Our Lady of Bellefonte Hospital 8001288
  Barbourville Knox County Hospital 8001289
  Bardstown Flaget Memorial Hospital 8001290
  Benton Marshall County Hospital 8001291
  Berea St. Joseph Berea 8001292
  Bowling Green Medical Center NICU Bowling Green, The 11881
  Bowling Green TriStar Greenview Regional Hospital 8001293
  Burkesville Cumberland County Hospital 8001294
  Cadiz Trigg County Hospital 8001295
  Campbellsville Taylor Regional Hospital 8001296
  Carlisle Nicholas County Hospital 8001297
  Carrollton Carroll County Memorial Hospital 8001298
  Columbia Westlake Regional Hospital 8001299
  Corbin Baptist Health Corbin 8001300
  Covington St. Elizabeth Covington 8001301
  Cynthiana Harrison Memorial Hospital 8001302
  Danville Ephraim McDowell Regional Medical Center 8001303
  Edgewood St. Elizabeth Healthcare 18183
  Elizabethtown Hardin Memorial Hospital 8001304
  Flemingsburg Fleming County Hospital 8001305
  Florence St. Elizabeth Florence 8001306
  Fort Campbell Blanchfield Army Community Hospital 8001307
  Fort Knox Ireland Army Community Hospital 8001308
  Fort Thomas St. Elizabeth Fort Thomas 8001309
  Frankfort Frankfort Regional Medical Center 10651
  Franklin The Medical Center 8001310
  Fulton Parkway Regional Hospital 8001311
  Georgetown Georgetown Community Hospital 8001312
  Glasgow TJ Samson Community Hospital 8001313
  Greensburg Jane Todd Crawford Memorial Hospital 8001314
  Greenville Muhlenberg Community Hospital 8001315
  Hardinsburg Breckinridge Memorial Hospital 8001316
  Harlan Harlan ARH Hospital 8001317
  Harrodsburg James B Haggin Memorial Hospital 8001318
  Hartford Ohio County Hospital 8001319
  Hazard Hazard ARH Regional Medical Center 8001320
  Hebron St. Elizabeth Hebron 8001321
  Henderson Methodist Hospital Henderson KY 15491
  Hillview Bullitt County Medical Center 8001322
  Hopkinsville Cumberland Hall Hospital 8001323
  Hopkinsville Jennie Stuart Medical Center 13249
  Horse Cave Carverna Memorial Hospital 8001324
  Hyden Mary Breckinridge Hospital 8001325
  Irvine Marcum and Wallace Memorial Hospital 8001326
  Jackson Kentucky River Medical Center 8001327
  La Grange Baptist Health La Grange 8001328
  Lebanon Spring View Hospital 8001329
  Leitchfield Twin Lakes Regional Medical Center 8001330
  Lexington Albert B Chandler Hospital 8001331
  Lexington Baptist Health Lexington 10788
  Lexington Kentucky Children's Hospital 15319
  Lexington Shriners Hospitals for Children 8001332
  Lexington UK Good Samaritan Hospital 8001333
  Lexington Women's Hospital at St. Joseph East, The 10315
  Liberty Casey County Hospital 8001334
  London St. Joseph London 8001335
  Louisa Three Rivers Medical Center 8001336
  Louisville Baptist Health Louisville 13221
  Louisville Jewish Hospital 8001337
  Louisville Louisville Medical Center 8001338
  Louisville Norton Audubon Hospital 8001339
  Louisville Norton Brownsboro Hospital 8001340
  Louisville Norton Children's Hospital 19535
  Louisville Norton Hospital Downtown 8005671
  Louisville Norton Women's and Children's Hospital 16478
  Louisville Our Lady of Peace Hospital 8001341
  Louisville Ten Broeck Hospital 8001342
  Louisville University of Louisville Hospital 13560
  Madisonville Baptist Health Madisonville 12319
  Manchester Manchester Memorial Hospital 8001343
  Marion Crittenden County Hospital 8001344
  Martin St. Joseph Martin 8001345
  Mayfield Jackson Purchase Medical Center 8001346
  Maysville Meadowview Regional Medical Center 8001347
  McDowell McDowell ARH Hospital 8001348
  Middlesboro Middlesboro ARH Hospital 8001349
  Monticello Wayne County Hospital 8001350
  Morehead St. Claire Medical Center 8001351
  Morganfield Methodist Hospital Union County 8001352
  Mount Sterling St. Joseph Mount Sterling 8001353
  Mount Vernon Rockcastle Regional Hospital 8001354
  Murray Murray-Calloway County Hospital 8001355
  Owensboro Owensboro Health Regional Hospital 18058
  Owenton New Horizons Medical Center 8001356
  Paducah Baptist Health Paducah 19312
  Paducah Lourdes Hospital 8001357
  Paintsville Paul B Hall Regional Medical Center 8001358
  Paris Bourbon Community Hospital 8001359
  Pikeville Pikeville Medical Center 8001360
  Pineville Pineville Community Hospital 8001361
  Prestonsburg Highlands Regional Medical Center 8001362
  Princeton Caldwell Medical Center 8001363
  Richmond Baptist Health Richmond 8001364
  Russell Springs Russell County Hospital 8001365
  Russellville Logan Memorial Hospital 8001366
  Salem Livingston Hospital and Health Services 8001367
  Scottsville The Medical Center 8001368
  Shelbyville Jewish Hospital Shelbyville 8001369
  Somerset Lake Cumberland Regional Hospital 8001370
  South Williamson Williamson ARH Hospital 8001371
  Stanford Ephraim McDowell Fort Logan Hospital 8001372
  Tompkinsville Monroe County Medical Center 8001373
  Versailles Bluegrass Community Hospital 8001374
  West Liberty Morgan County ARH Hospital 8001375
  Whitesburg Whitesburg ARH Hospital 8001376
  Winchester Clark Regional Medical Center 8001377
  Other Hospital in Kentucky 9248018
 Louisiana
  Abbeville Abbeville General Hospital 8001378
  Alexandria Christus St. Frances Cabrini Hospital 11906
  Alexandria Rapides Women's and Children's Hospital 14019
  Amite City Hood Memorial Hospital 8001379
  Arcadia Bienville Medical Center 8001380
  Bastrop Morehouse General Hospital 8001381
  Baton Rouge Baton Rouge General Medical Ctr - Bluebonnet 12468
  Baton Rouge Baton Rouge General Medical Ctr - Mid City 8001382
  Baton Rouge Birth Center of Baton Rouge 8004312
  Baton Rouge Ochsner Medical Center Baton Rouge 13158
  Baton Rouge Our Lady of the Lake Regional Med Ctr 8001383
  Baton Rouge Woman's Hospital 18385
  Bernice Reeves Memorial Medical Center 8001384
  Bogalusa Our Lady of the Angels Hospital 8001385
  Bossier City Willis-Knighton Bossier Medical Center 8001386
  Breaux Bridge St Martin Hospital 8001387
  Broussard Acadiana Birth House 8005716
  Bunkie Bunkie General Hospital 8001388
  Cameron South Cameron Memorial Hospital 8001389
  Chalmette St Bernard Parish Hospital 8001390
  Church Point Acadia-St. Landry Hospital 8001391
  Columbia Caldwell Memorial Hospital 8001392
  Columbia Citizens Medical Center 8001393
  Covington Lakeview Regional Medical Center 8001394
  Covington St. Tammany Parish Hospital 8001395
  Crowley American Legion Hospital 8001396
  Cut Off Our Lady of the Sea Hospital 8001397
  De Ridder Beauregard Memorial Hospital 8001398
  Delhi Richland Parish Hospital 8001399
  DeQuincy DeQuincy Memorial Hospital 8001400
  Donaldsonville Prevost Memorial Hospital 8001401
  Elmwood Elmwood Medical Center 8001402
  Eunice Acadian Medical Center 8001403
  Farmerville Union General Hospital 8001404
  Ferriday Riverland Medical Center 8001405
  Fort Polk Bayne Jones Army Community Hospital 8001406
  Franklin Franklin Foundation Hospital 8001407
  Franklinton Riverside Medical Center 8001408
  Gonzales St Elizabeth Hospital 8001409
  Greensburg St Helena Parish Hospital 8001410
  Gretna Ochsner Medical Center WestBank 17570
  Hammond North Oaks Medical Center 16675
  Homer Homer Memorial Hospital 8001411
  Houma Southern Regional Medical Center (LJCMC) 8001412
  Houma Terrebonne General Medical Center 13473
  Independence Lallie Kemp Regional Medical Center 8001413
  Jackson Villa Feliciana Medical Complex 8001414
  Jena LaSalle General Hospital 8001416
  Jennings Jennings American Legion Hospital 8001417
  Jonesboro Jackson Parish Hospital 8001418
  Kaplan Abrom Kaplan Memorial Hospital 8001419
  Kenner Ochsner Medical Center Kenner 8001420
  Kinder Allen Parish Hospital 8001421
  Lafayette Acadia Optima Hospital 8001423
  Lafayette Gentle Choices 8004313
  Lafayette Lafayette General Medical Center 15440
  Lafayette Medical Center of Southwest Louisiana 8001424
  Lafayette Our Lady of Lourdes Regional Medical Center 8001425
  Lafayette Our Lady of Lourdes Women's & Children's Hospital 12147
  Lafayette Regional Medical Center of Acadiana 8001426
  Lafayette University Medical Center 8001427
  Lake Charles Christus Lake Area Hospital 10954
  Lake Charles CHRISTUS St Patrick Hospital 8001428
  Lake Charles Lake Charles Memorial Hosp for Women 18954
  Lake Providence East Carroll Parish Hospital 8001430
  Laplace River Parishes Hospital 8001422
  Leesville Byrd Regional Hospital 8001431
  Leesville Doctor's Hospital of Deer Creek 8001432
  Luling St Charles General Hospital 8001433
  Lutcher St James Parish Hospital 8001434
  Mamou Savoy Medical Center 8001435
  Mansfield De Soto Regional Health System 8001436
  Many Sabine Medical Center 8001437
  Marksville Avoyelles Hospital 8001438
  Marrero West Jefferson Medical Center 18025
  Mathews St Anne Hospital 8001439
  Metairie East Jefferson General Hospital 11503
  Metairie Tulane Lakeside Hospital for Women and Children 15729
  Minden Minden Medical Center 8001440
  Monroe LSU Medical Center at Monroe 8001441
  Monroe St. Francis Medical Center 8001442
  Morgan City Teche Regional Medical Center 8001443
  Napoleonville Assumption General Medical Center 8001444
  Natchitoches Natchitoches Regional Medical Center 8001445
  New Iberia Iberia Medical Center 8001447
  New Iberia Iberia Medical Center North Campus 8001446
  New Orleans Charity Hospital 8001448
  New Orleans Children's Hospital of New Orleans 8001449
  New Orleans Lindy Boggs Medical Center 8001450
  New Orleans New Orleans East Hospital 8005672
  New Orleans Ochsner Baptist Medical Center 8001452
  New Orleans Perkin Alternative Birthing Center 8004314
  New Orleans Touro Infirmary 18219
  New Orleans Tulane Medical Center 8005884
  New Orleans University Hospital 8001453
  New Roads Pointe Coupee General Hospital 8001454
  Oak Grove West Carroll Memorial Hospital 8001455
  Oakdale Oakdale Community Hospital 8001456
  Olla La Salle Parish Hardtner Medical Center 8001457
  Opelousas Opelousas General Hospital 8001458
  Pineville Huey P Long Medical Center 8001459
  Raceland Ochsner St Anne General Hospital 8001460
  Rayville Richardson Medical Center 8001461
  Ruston Northern Louisiana Medical Center 8001462
  Saint Francisville West Feliciana Parish Hospital 8001463
  Shreveport CHRISTUS Health Shreveport-Bossier 8001468
  Shreveport CHRISTUS Highland 17168
  Shreveport LSU Health Sciences Center 11776
  Shreveport Shriners Hospitals for Children 8001464
  Shreveport Willis Knighton South 18144
  Shreveport Willis-Knighton Medical Center 8001465
  Shreveport Willis-Knighton Pierremont Medical Center 8001469
  Slidell Ochsner Medical Center North Shore 8001466
  Slidell Slidell Memorial Hospital 8001467
  Springhill Springhill Medical Center 8001470
  Sulphur West Calcasieu Cameron Hospital 8001471
  Tallulah Madison Parish Hospital 8001472
  Thibodaux Thibodaux Regional Medical Center 8001473
  Ville Platte Mercy Regional Medical Center 8001474
  Vivian North Caddo Medical Center 8001475
  West Monroe Glenwood Regional Medical Center 8001476
  Winnfield Winn Parish Medical Center 8001477
  Winnsboro Franklin Medical Center 8001478
  Zachary Lane Regional Medical Center 8001479
  Other Hospital in Louisiana 9248019
 Maine
  Augusta Maine General Health Center 8001480
  Bangor Eastern Maine Medical Center 19088
  Bangor St. Joseph Hospital 8001482
  Bar Harbor Mount Desert Island Hospital 8001483
  Belfast Waldo County General Hospital 8001484
  Biddeford Southern Maine Medical Center 8001485
  Blue Hill Blue Hill Memorial Hospital 8001486
  Boothbay Harbor St Andrews Hospital 8001487
  Bridgton Bridgton Hospital 8001488
  Brunswick Mid Coast Hospital 8001489
  Calais Calais Regional Hospital 8001491
  Caribou Cary Medical Center 8001492
  Damariscotta Miles Memorial Hospital 8001493
  Dover-Foxcroft Mayo Regional Hospital 8001494
  Ellsworth Maine Coast Memorial Hospital 8001495
  Farmington Franklin Memorial Hospital 8001496
  Fort Fairfield Community General Hospital 8001497
  Fort Kent Northern Maine Medical Center 8001498
  Greenville Chares A. Dean Memorial Hospital 8001499
  Houlton Houlton Regional Hospital 8001500
  Lewiston Central Maine Medical Center 8001501
  Lewiston St. Mary's Regional Medical Center 8001502
  Lincoln Penobscot Valley Hospital 8001503
  Machias Down East Community Hospital 8001504
  Mars Hill Aroostook Medical Center 8001505
  Millinocket Millinocket Regional Hospital 8001506
  Norway Stephens Memorial Hospital 8001507
  Pittsfield Sebasticook Valley Hospital 8001508
  Portland Barbara Bush Children's at Maine Medical 19626
  Portland Mercy Hospital 8001509
  Presque Isle Aroostook Medical Center 8001510
  Rockport Penobscot Bay Medical Center 8001511
  Rumford Rumford Community Hospital 8001512
  Sanford Henrietta D. Goodall Hospital 8001513
  Skowhegan Redington-Fairview General Hospital 8001514
  South Portland Spring Harbor Hospital 8001515
  Topsham Birth Center at Northern Sun 8004315
  Waterville Inland Hospital 8001516
  Waterville Maine General Medical Center Waterville 8001517
  York York Hospital 8005673
  Other Hospital in Maine 9248020
 Maryland
  Annapolis Anne Arundel Medical Center 16299
  Annapolis Bay Area Midwifery Center 8004316
  Arnold Special Beginnings Birth & Women's Center 8004317
  Baltimore Bon Secours Hospital 8001519
  Baltimore Franklin Square Hospital Center 13478
  Baltimore Greater Baltimore Medical Center 13758
  Baltimore JHBMC Hopkins Bayview Medical Ctr 11001
  Baltimore Johns Hopkins Hospital 11572
  Baltimore Kennedy Krieger Institute 8001520
  Baltimore MedStar Good Samaritan Hospital 8001521
  Baltimore MedStar Harbor Hospital 8001522
  Baltimore MedStar Union Memorial Hospital 8001523
  Baltimore Mercy Medical Center - Baltimore 14581
  Baltimore Mt. Washington Pediatric Hospital 8001524
  Baltimore R Adams Cowley Shock Trauma Center 8001525
  Baltimore Sinai Hospital of Baltimore 17245
  Baltimore St. Agnes Hospital 10282
  Baltimore Univ of Maryland Medical Center 14258
  Baltimore University of Maryland Medical Center Midtown 8001526
  Bel Air University of Maryland Upper Chesapeake 8001527
  Berlin Atlantic General Hospital 8001528
  Bethesda National Institutes of Health Clinical Center 8001529
  Bethesda Suburban Hospital 8001531
  Bethesda Walter Reed Nat'l Mil Med Center NICU 18626
  Bethesda Walter Reed National Military Medical Center 8001532
  Cambridge Eastern Shore Hospital Center 8001533
  Catonsville Spring Grove Hospital Center 8001534
  Cheverly Mt. Washington Pediatric Hospital 8005692
  Cheverly Prince George's Hospital Center 16077
  Clinton MedStar Southern Maryland Hospital Center 8001536
  Columbia Howard County General Hospital 18076
  Crisfield Edward W. McCready Memorial Hospital 8001537
  Cumberland Western Maryland Regional Medical Center 8001538
  Easton Shore Medical Center 8001535
  Easton University of Maryland Shore Medical Center 8001539
  Elkton Union Hospital 8001540
  Fort Washington Fort Washington Hospital 8001541
  Frederick Frederick Memorial Hospital 16191
  Germantown Holy Cross Germantown Hospital 15211
  Glen Burnie UMB Washington Medical Center 8001542
  Hagerstown Meritus Medical Center 8001543
  Hagerstown Western Maryland Hospital Center 8001544
  Havre de Grace University of Maryland Harford Memorial Hospital 8001545
  Jessup Clifton T Perkins Hospital 8001546
  La Plata University of Maryland Charles Regional Med Ctr 8001547
  Lanham Doctors Community Hospital 8001548
  Laurel Laurel Regional Hospital 8001549
  Leonardtown MedStar St. Mary's Hospital 8001550
  Oakland Garrett County Memorial Hospital 8001551
  Olney MedStar Montgomery Medical Center 8001552
  Prince Frederick Calvert Memorial Hospital 8001553
  Randallstown Northwest Hospital 8001554
  Rockville Shady Grove Adventist Hospital 17389
  Rossville Medstar Franklin Square Hospital 8001555
  Salisbury Peninsula Regional Medical Center 19596
  Silver Spring Holy Cross Hospital 15803
  Sykesville Springfield Hospital Center 8001556
  Takoma Park Washington Adventist Hospital 8001557
  Towson Greater Baltimore Medical Center 8001558
  Towson Sheppard and Enoch Pratt Hospital 8001559
  Towson Univ of Maryland St. Joseph Medical Ctr. 10644
  Westminster Carroll Hospital Center 8001560
  Other Hospital in Maryland 9248021
 Massachusetts
  Ashburnham Naukeag Hospital 8001561
  Athol Athol Memorial Hospital 8001562
  Attleboro Sturdy Memorial Hospital 8001563
  Ayer Nashoba Valley Medical Center 8001564
  Beverly Beverly Hospital 8001565
  Beverly North Shore Birth Center 8004318
  Boston Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center 18991
  Boston Boston Children's Hospital 8001566
  Boston Boston Medical Center 16198
  Boston Brigham and Women's Hospital 10187
  Boston Faulkner Hospital 8001567
  Boston Lemuel Shattuck Hospital 8001568
  Boston Massachusetts General Hospital for Children 11061
  Boston New England Baptist Hospital 8001570
  Boston Shriners Hospital for Children 8001571
  Boston Spaulding Rehabilitation Hospital 8004220
  Boston Steward Carney Hospital 8001572
  Boston Tufts Medical Center 14650
  Brighton Franciscan Hospital for Children 8001573
  Brighton Steward St. Elizabeth's Medical Center 12064
  Brockton Brockton Hospital 8004237
  Brockton Good Samaritan Medical Center 8001574
  Burlington Lahey Hospital & Medical Center 8001575
  Cambridge Cambridge Birth Center 8004319
  Cambridge Cambridge Hospital 8001576
  Cambridge Mt. Auburn Hospital 8001577
  Canton Massachusetts Hospital School 8001578
  Chelsea Quigley Memorial Hospital 8001579
  Chestnut Hill Bournewood Hospital 8001580
  Clinton Clinton Hospital 8001581
  Concord Emerson Hospital 8001582
  Everett Whidden Hospital 8001583
  Fall River Southcoast Hospitals Group 8001584
  Fall River St. Anne's Hospital 8001585
  Falls River Charlton Memorial Hospital 8004249
  Falmouth Falmouth Hospital 8001586
  Fitchburg Burbank Hospital 8001587
  Framingham Framingham Union Hospital 8001588
  Framingham MetroWest Medical Center 8001589
  Gardner Heywood Hospital 8001590
  Georgetown Baldpate Hospital 8001591
  Gloucester Addison Gilbert Hospital 8001592
  Great Barrington Fairview Hospital 8001593
  Greenfield Baystate Franklin Medical Center 8001594
  Haverhill Holy Family Hospital At Merrimack Valley 8001595
  Holyoke Holyoke Medical Center 8001596
  Hyannis Cape Cod Healthcare 8001597
  Jamaica Plain Arbour Hospital 8001598
  Lawrence Lawrence General Hospital 8001599
  Leominster Health Alliance Hospital 8001600
  Lowell Lowell General Hospital 8001601
  Lowell Sts. Memorial Medical Center 8001602
  Lynn BayRidge Hospital 8001603
  Lynn NSMC Union Hospital 8001604
  Marlborough Marlborough Hospital 8001605
  Medford Lawrence Memorial Hospital 8001606
  Melrose Melrose-Wakefield Hospital 8001607
  Methuen Holy Family Hospital 8001608
  Milford Milford Regional Medical Center 8001609
  Milton Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital 8001610
  Nantucket Nantucket Cottage Hospital 8001611
  Natick Leonard Morse Hospital 8001612
  Needham Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital 8001613
  New Bedford St. Luke's Hospital 8004234
  Newburyport Anna Jaques Hospital 8001614
  Newton Newton-Wellesley Hospital 8001615
  North Adams North Adams Campus of BMC 8001616
  Northampton Cooley Dickinson Hospital Childbirth Center 8001617
  Norwood Norwood Hospital 8001618
  Oak Bluffs Martha's Vineyard Hospital 8001619
  Palmer Baystate Wing Hospital 8001620
  Peabody Lahey Medical Center 8001621
  Pembroke Pembroke Hospital 8001622
  Pittsfield Berkshire Medical Center 8001623
  Plymouth Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital 8001625
  Quincy Quincy Medical Center 8001626
  Salem North Shore Medical Center 8001627
  Somerville Somerville Hospital 8001628
  South Attleboro Arbour-Fuller Hospital 8001629
  South Weymouth South Shore Hospital 10749
  Southbridge Harrington Hospital 8001631
  Springfield Baystate Medical Center 16272
  Springfield Mercy Medical Center 8001632
  Springfield Shriners Hospital for Children 8001633
  Stoughton New England Sinai Hospital 8001634
  Taunton Morton Hospital 8001635
  Tewksbury Tewksbury Hospital 8001636
  Ware Baystate Mary Lane Hospital 8001637
  Wareham Tobey Hospital 8001638
  Westborough Whittier Rehabilitation Hospital 8001639
  Westfield Noble Hospital 8001640
  Westfield Western Massachusetts Hospital 8001641
  Westwood Westwood Lodge Hospital 8001642
  Winchester Winchester Hospital 8001643
  Woburn New England Rehabilitation Hospital 8001644
  Worcester AdCare Hospital 8001645
  Worcester St. Vincent Hospital Ctr. For Women & Infants 8001646
  Worcester UMass Memorial Healthcare 14010
  Other Hospital in Massachusetts 9248022
 Michigan
  Adrian Bixby Medical Center 8001647
  Allegan Allegan General Hospital 8001648
  Alma MidMichigan Medical Center 8001649
  Alpena Alpena Regional Medical Center 8001650
  Ann Arbor St. Joseph Mercy Hospital 16317
  Ann Arbor U. of MI, CS Mott Children's, Brandon NICU 16004
  Auburn Hills Havenwyck Hospital 8001651
  Bad Axe Huron Medical Center 8001652
  Battle Creek Bronson Battle Creek 8001653
  Bay City Bay Regional Medical Center 8001654
  Bay City Bay Special Care Hospital 8001655
  Big Rapids Mecosta County Medical Center 8001656
  Brighton Brighton Hospital 8001657
  Cadillac Mercy Hospital Cadillac 8001658
  Caro Caro Community Hospital 8001659
  Carson City Carson City Hospital 8001660
  Cass City Hills and Dales General Hospital 8001661
  Charlevoix Charlevoix Area Hospital 8001662
  Charlotte Hayes Green Beach Memorial Hospital 8001663
  Cheboygan Cheboygan Memorial Hospital 8001664
  Chelsea Chelsea Community Hospital 8001665
  Clare MidMichigan Medical Center 8001666
  Clinton Township Henry Ford Macomb Hospital 8001667
  Coldwater Community Health Center of Branch County 8001668
  Colon Yoder's Birthing Center 8005908
  Commerce Township Huron Valley-Sinai Hospital 8001669
  Dearborn Beaumont Hospital - Dearborn 14365
  Deckerville Deckerville Community Hospital 8001670
  Detroit Children's Hospital of Michigan 19183
  Detroit Detroit Hope Hospital 8001671
  Detroit DMC Detroit Receiving Hospital 8001672
  Detroit DMC Harper University Hospital 8001673
  Detroit DMC Sinai-Grace Hospital 8001675
  Detroit Henry Ford Hospital 10094
  Detroit Hutzel Women's Hospital 14343
  Detroit Karmanos Cancer Center 8001674
  Detroit St. John Hospital & Medical Center 10500
  Detroit Triumph Hospital Detroit 8001676
  Detroit United Community Hospital 8001677
  Dowagiac Borgess-Lee Memorial Hospital 8001678
  East China St. John River District Hospital 8001679
  Eaton Rapids Eaton Rapids Medical Center 8001680
  Escanaba OSF St. Francis Hospital 8001681
  Farmington Hills Beaumont Hospital – Farmington Hills 8001682
  Ferndale Henry Ford Kingswood Hospital 8001683
  Flint Hurley Medical Center 15652
  Flint McLaren Regional Medical Center 8001684
  Frankfort Paul Oliver Memorial Hospital 8001685
  Fremont Gerber Memorial Health Services 8001686
  Garden City Garden City Hospital 8001687
  Gaylord Otsego Memorial Hospital 8001688
  Gladwin MidMichigan Medical Center 8001689
  Grand Blanc Genesys Regional Medical Center 8001690
  Grand Haven North Ottawa Community Hospital 8001691
  Grand Rapids DeVos Children's, Spectrum Health 17294
  Grand Rapids Forest View Hospital 8001692
  Grand Rapids Mercy Health Saint Mary's 10609
  Grand Rapids Metro Health Hospital 8001693
  Grand Rapids Simply Born Birth House & Midwifery Services 8005915
  Grand Rapids Spectrum Health-Blodgett Hospital 8001694
  Grand Rapids Spectrum Health-Butterworth Hospital 8001695
  Grand Rapids Spectrum Health-Kent Community Campus 8001696
  Grayling Mercy Hospital Grayling 8001697
  Greenville Midwifery Matters 8004320
  Greenville Spectrum Health-United Memorial 8001698
  Grosse Pointe Beaumont Hospital 8001699
  Grosse Pointe Farms Henry Ford Cottage Hospital 8001700
  Hancock UP Health Systems Portage 8004250
  Harbor Beach Harbor Beach Community Hospital 8001701
  Harrison Township St. John North Shores Hospital 8001702
  Hastings Pennock Hospital 8001703
  Hillsdale Hillsdale Community Health Center 8001704
  Holland Holland Hospital 8001705
  Howell St. Joseph Mercy Livingston Hospital 8001706
  Ionia Sparrow Ionia Hospital 8001707
  Iron Mountain Dickinson County Healthcare System 8001708
  Iron River Northstar Health System 8001709
  Ironwood Aspirus Grand View Hospital 8001710
  Ishpeming Bell Hospital 8001711
  Jackson Henry Ford Allegiance Health 8001712
  Kalamazoo Borgess Medical Center 8001713
  Kalamazoo Children's Hospital at Bronson 14158
  Kalkaska Kalkaska Memorial Health Center 8001714
  L'Anse Baraga County Memorial Hospital 8001715
  Lansing McLaren Greater Lansing Hospital 8001716
  Lansing Sparrow Hospital 15827
  Lapeer Lapeer Regional Medical Center 8001717
  Laurium Aspirus Keweenaw Hospital 8001718
  Livonia St. Mary Mercy Livonia Hospital 8001719
  Ludington Memorial Medical Center of West Michigan 8001720
  Madison Heights St. John Macomb-Oakland Hospital 8001721
  Manistee West Shore Medical Center 8001722
  Manistique Schoolcraft Memorial Hospital 8001723
  Marlette Marlette Regional Hospital 8001724
  Marquette UPHS-Marquette 18539
  Marshall Oaklawn Hospital 8001725
  Midland MidMichigan Medical Center 8001726
  Monroe Mercy Memorial Hospital System 8001727
  Mount Clemens McLaren Macomb Hospital 8001728
  Mount Pleasant Central Michigan Community Hospital 8001729
  Munising Munising Memorial Hospital 8001730
  Muskegon Mercy Health Partner - Hackley Campus 8001731
  New Baltimore Harbor Oaks Hospital 8001732
  Newberry Helen Newberry Joy Hospital 8001733
  Niles Lakeland Hospital 8005708
  Novi Providence Park Hospital 8004219
  Ontonagon Aspirus Ontonagon Hospital 8001734
  Owosso Memorial Healthcare 8001735
  Paw Paw Bronson LakeView Hospital 8001736
  Petoskey Northern Michigan Regional Hospital 8001737
  Pigeon Scheurer Hospital 8001738
  Plainwell Borgess-Pipp Hospital 8001739
  Pontiac McLaren Oakland Medical Center 8001741
  Pontiac Pontiac General Hospital 9970
  Pontiac St. Joseph Mercy Oakland 12793
  Port Huron McLaren Port Huron 8001742
  Port Huron St. Joseph Mercy Port Huron Hospital 8001743
  Reed City Spectrum Health-Reed City Campus 8001744
  Rochester Crittenton Hospital Medical Center 8001745
  Royal Oak William Beaumont Hospital 19835
  Saginaw Covenant Healthcare 17901
  Saginaw HealthSource Saginaw 8001746
  Saginaw St. Mary's of Michigan Medical Center 8001747
  Saint Ignace Mackinac Straits Health System 8001748
  Saint Johns Sparrow Clinton Hospital 8001749
  Saint Joseph Lakeland Healthcare 8001750
  Saline St. Joseph Mercy Saline Hospital 8001751
  Sandusky McKenzie Health System 8001752
  Sault Sainte Marie War Memorial Hospital 8001753
  Shelby Mercy Health Partners Lakeshore Campus 8001754
  Sheridan Sheridan Community Hospital 8001755
  South Haven South Haven Community Hospital 8001756
  Southfield Oakland Regional Hospital 8001757
  Southfield Providence Hospital & Medical Center 11556
  Standish St. Mary's of Michigan Standish Hospital 8001758
  Sturgis Sturgis Hospital 8001759
  Tawas City St. Joseph Health System 8001760
  Taylor Beaumont Hospital – Taylor 8001761
  Tecumseh Herrick Memorial Medical Center 8001762
  Three Rivers Three Rivers Health 8001763
  Traverse City Munson Medical Center 14231
  Trenton Beaumont Hospital – Trenton 8001764
  Troy Beaumont Health System, Troy 8001765
  Vicksburg Bronson Vicksburg Hospital 8001766
  Warren Henry Ford Macomb Hospital 8001767
  Warren St. John Macomb-Oakland Hospital 8001768
  Watervliet Lakeland Community Hospital 8001769
  Wayne Beaumont Hospital – Wayne 8001770
  West Bloomfield Township Henry Ford West Bloomfield Hospital 8001771
  West Branch West Branch Regional Medical Center 8001772
  Wyandotte Henry Ford Wyandotte Hospital 8001773
  Wyoming Metro Health Hospital 8001774
  Ypsilanti Forest Health Medical Center 8001775
  Ypsilanti St. Joseph Mercy Ann Arbor Hospital 8001776
  Zeeland Zeeland Community Hospital 8001777
  Other Hospital in Michigan 9248023
 Minnesota
  Ada Essentia Health 8001778
  Aitkin Riverwood Healthcare Center 8001779
  Albany Albany Area Hospital and Medical Center 8001780
  Albert Lea Mayo Clinic Health System 8001781
  Alexandria Douglas County Hospital 8001782
  Appleton Appleton Area Health Services 8001783
  Arlington Ridgeview Sibley Medical Center 8001784
  Aurora Essentia Health Northern Pines 8001785
  Austin Mayo Clinic Health System 8001786
  Bagley Sanford Bagley Medical Center 8001787
  Baudette LakeWood Health Center 8001788
  Bemidji North Country Regional Hospital 8001789
  Benson Swift County-Benson Hospital 8001790
  Bigfork Bigfork Valley Hospital 8001791
  Blue Earth United Hospital District 8001792
  Brainerd Essentia Health-St. Joseph's Medical Center 8001793
  Breckenridge St. Francis Healthcare Campus 8001794
  Buffalo Buffalo Hospital 8001795
  Burnsville Fairview Ridges Hospital 8001796
  Cambridge Cambridge Medical Center 8001797
  Canby Sanford Canby Medical Center 8001798
  Cannon Falls Mayo Clinic Health System 8001799
  Cloquet Community Memorial Hospital 8001800
  Cook Cook Hospital & C&NC 8001801
  Coon Rapids Mercy Hospital 8001802
  Crookston RiverView Health 8001803
  Crosby Cuyuna Regional Medical Center 8001804
  Dawson Johnson Memorial Health Services 8001805
  Deer River Essentia Health 8001806
  Detroit Lakes Essentia Health St. Mary's - Detroit Lakes 8001807
  Duluth Essentia Health- St. Mary's Children's Hospital 18980
  Duluth Morning Star Birth Center 8004321
  Duluth St. Luke's Hospital 8001809
  Edina Fairview Southdale Hospital 8001810
  Elbow Lake Prairie Ridge Hospital and Health Services 8001811
  Ely Ely-Bloomenson Community Hospital 8001812
  Fairmont Mayo Clinic Health System 8001814
  Faribault District One Hospital 8001815
  Fergus Falls Lake Region Healthcare 8001816
  Fosston Essentia Health 8001817
  Fridley Unity Hospital 8001818
  Glencoe Glencoe Regional Health Services 8001819
  Glenwood Glacial Ridge Health System 8001820
  Graceville Essentia Health-Graceville 8001821
  Grand Marais Cook County North Shore Hospital 8001822
  Grand Rapids Grand Itasca Clinic and Hospital 8001823
  Granite Falls Granite Falls Municipal Hospital & Manor 8001824
  Hallock Kittson Memorial Healthcare Center 8001825
  Hastings Allina Health-Regina Hospital 8001826
  Hendricks Hendricks Community Hospital Association 8001827
  Hibbing Range Regional Health Services 8001828
  Hutchinson Hutchinson Health 8001829
  International Falls Rainy Lake Medical Center 8001830
  Jackson Sanford Jackson Medical Center 8001831
  Lake City Mayo Clinic Health System 8001832
  Le Sueur Minnesota Valley Health Center 8001833
  Litchfield Meeker Memorial Hospital 8001834
  Little Falls St. Gabriel's Hospital 8001835
  Long Prairie CentraCare Health 8001836
  Luverne Sanford Luverne Medical Center 8001837
  Madelia Madelia Community Hospital 8001838
  Madison Madison Hospital 8001839
  Mahnomen Mahnomen Health Center 8001840
  Mankato Mayo Clinic Health System 8001841
  Maple Grove Maple Grove Hospital 8001842
  Maplewood St. John's Hospital 8001843
  Marshall Avera Marshall Regional Medical Center 8001844
  Melrose CentraCare Health 8001845
  Milaca A New Story Birth Center 8004322
  Minneapolis Abbott Northwestern Hospital 8001847
  Minneapolis Allina Health 8001848
  Minneapolis Children's Hospitals and Clinics- Minneapolis 14992
  Minneapolis Fairview Health Services 8001849
  Minneapolis HealthPartners Inc. 8001850
  Minneapolis Hennepin County Medical Center 18363
  Minneapolis Minnesota Birth Center 8004323
  Minneapolis Roots Community Birth Center 8005706
  Minneapolis Shriners Hospitals for Children 8001851
  Minneapolis University of MN Masonic Children's Hospital 11629
  Minneapolis Willow Birth Center 8005707
  Montevideo Chippewa County-Montevideo Hospital 8001852
  Monticello CentraCare Health 8001853
  Moose Lake Mercy Hospital 8001854
  Mora FirstLight Health System 8001855
  Morris Stevens Community Medical Center 8001856
  New Prague Mayo Clinic Health System 8001857
  New Ulm New Ulm Medical Center 8001858
  Northfield Northfield Hospital 8001859
  Olivia RC Hospital & Clinics 8001860
  Onamia Mille Lacs Health System 8001861
  Ortonville Ortonville Area Health Services 8001862
  Owatonna Owatonna Hospital 8001863
  Park Rapids CHI St. Joseph's Health 8001864
  Paynesville CentraCare Health 8001865
  Perham Perham Health 8001866
  Pipestone Pipestone County Medical Center 8001867
  Princeton Fairview Northland Medical Center 8001868
  Red Lake Red Lake Indian Health Service Hospital 8005674
  Red Wing Fairview Red Wing Medical Center 8001869
  Redwood Falls Redwood Area Hospital 8001870
  Robbinsdale North Memorial Medical Center 10891
  Rochester Mayo Foundation 18783
  Rochester Olmsted Medical Center 8001871
  Rochester Rochester Methodist/St. Marys Hospital 8001872
  Roseau LifeCare Medical Center 8001873
  Saint Cloud CentraCare Health 8001874
  Saint Cloud St. Cloud Hospital 14513
  Saint James Mayo Clinic Health System 8001875
  Saint Louis Park Morning Star Birth Center 8004324
  Saint Louis Park Park Nicollet Methodist Hospital 8001876
  Saint Paul Bethesda Hospital 8001877
  Saint Paul Children's Hospitals and Clinics- St Paul 16021
  Saint Paul Gillette Children's Specialty Healthcare 8001878
  Saint Paul Health Foundations Birth Center 8004325
  Saint Paul HealthEast Care System 8001879
  Saint Paul Minnesota Birth Center of St. Paul 8005700
  Saint Paul Regions Hospital 8001880
  Saint Paul St. John's Hospital 8001881
  Saint Paul St. Joseph's Hospital 8001882
  Saint Paul United Hospital 8001883
  Saint Peter River Valley Birth Center 8004326
  Saint Peter River's Edge Hospital & Clinic 8001884
  Sandstone Essentia Health-Sandstone 8001885
  Sauk Centre CentraCare Health 8001886
  Shakopee St. Francis Regional Medical Center 8001887
  Slayton Murray County Medical Center 8001890
  Sleepy Eye Sleepy Eye Medical Center 8001891
  Springfield Mayo Clinic Health System 8001892
  Staples Lakewood Health System 8001893
  Stillwater Lakeview Hospital 8001894
  Thief River Falls Sanford Thief River Falls Medical Center 8001895
  Tracy Sanford Tracy Medical Center 8001896
  Two Harbors Lake View Memorial Hospital 8001897
  Tyler Tyler Healthcare Center/Avera 8001898
  Virginia Essentia Health-Virginia 8001899
  Wabasha St. Elizabeth's Medical Center 8001900
  Waconia Ridgeview Medical Center 8001901
  Wadena Tri-County Health Care 8001902
  Warren North Valley Health Center 8001903
  Waseca Mayo Clinic Health System 8001904
  Westbrook Sanford Westbrook Medical Center 8001905
  Wheaton Sanford Wheaton Medical Center 8001906
  Willmar Rice Memorial Hospital 8001907
  Windom Windom Area Hospital 8001908
  Winona Winona Health Services 8001909
  Woodbury Woodwinds Health Campus 8001910
  Worthington Sanford Worthington Medical Center 8001911
  Wyoming Fairview Lakes Health Services 8001912
  Other Hospital in Minnesota 9248024
 Mississippi
  Aberdeen Pioneer Community Hospital 8001913
  Ackerman Choctaw County Medical Center 8001914
  Amory Gilmore Health System 8001915
  Batesville Tri-Lakes Medical Center 8001916
  Bay Saint Louis Hancock Medical Center 8001917
  Bay Springs Jasper General Hospital 8001918
  Belzoni Humphreys County Memorial Hospital 8001919
  Biloxi Merit Health Biloxi 8001920
  Booneville Baptist Memorial Hospital 8001922
  Brandon Crossgates River Oaks Hospital 8001923
  Brookhaven King's Daughters Medical Center 8001924
  Calhoun City Calhoun Health Services 8001925
  Canton Merit Health Madison River Oaks Hospital 8001926
  Carthage Baptist Medical Center Leake 8001927
  Centreville Field Memorial Community Hospital 8001928
  Charleston Tallahatchie General Hospital 8001929
  Clarksdale Northwest Mississippi Regional Medical Center 8001930
  Cleveland Bolivar Medical Center 8001931
  Collins Covington County Hospital 8001932
  Columbia Marion General Hospital 8001933
  Columbus Baptist Memorial Hospital 8001934
  Corinth Magnolia Regional Health Center 8001935
  De Kalb John C. Stennis Memorial Hospital 8001936
  Eupora North Mississippi Medical Center 8001938
  Fayette Jefferson County Hospital 8001939
  Flowood Merit Health River Oaks 19161
  Flowood Merit Health Woman's Hospital 17646
  Forest Lackey Memorial Hospital 8001940
  Greenville Delta Regional Medical Center 8001941
  Greenwood Greenwood Leflore Hospital 8001942
  Grenada Grenada Lake Medical Center 8001943
  Gulfport Garden Park Medical Center 8001944
  Gulfport Memorial Hospital at Gulfport 13269
  Hattiesburg Forrest General Hospital 10872
  Hattiesburg Merit Health Wesley 13825
  Hattiesburg Regency Hospital 8001945
  Hazlehurst Hardy Wilson Memorial Hospital 8001946
  Holly Springs Alliance HealthCare System 8001947
  Houston Trace Regional Hospital 8001948
  Indianola South Sunflower County Hospital 8001949
  Iuka North Mississippi Medical Center 8001950
  Jackson Children's Hospital at U. of MS Health Care 18149
  Jackson Merit Health Central 15697
  Jackson Mississippi Baptist Health Systems 14687
  Jackson St. Dominic, Jackson Memorial Hospital 11955
  Jackson Winfred L. Wiser Hospital for Women and Infants 8001951
  Keesler U. S. Air Force Medical Center 8001952
  Kilmichael Kilmichael Hospital 8001953
  Kosciusko Montfort Jones Memorial Hospital 8001954
  Laurel South Central Regional Medical Center 8001955
  Leakesville Greene County Hospital 8001956
  Lexington University Hospital and Clinics Holmes County 8001957
  Louisville Winston Medical Center 8001958
  Lucedale George County Hospital 8001959
  Macon Noxubee General Hospital 8001960
  Magee Magee General Hospital 8001961
  Magnolia Beacham Memorial Hospital 8001962
  Marks Quitman County Hospital 8001963
  McComb Southwest Mississippi Medical Center 8001964
  Meadville Franklin County Memorial Hospital 8001965
  Mendenhall Simpson General Hospital 8001966
  Meridian Anderson Regional Medical Center 13972
  Meridian Rush Foundation Hospital 19313
  Monticello Lawrence County Hospital 8001970
  Morton Scott Regional Hospital 8001971
  Natchez Natchez Community Hospital 8001972
  Natchez Natchez Regional Medical Center 8001973
  New Albany Baptist Memorial Hospital 8001974
  Newton Newton Regional Hospital 8001975
  Ocean Springs Ocean Springs Hospital 8001976
  Olive Branch Methodist Olive Branch 8001977
  Oxford Baptist Memorial Hospital 8001978
  Pascagoula Singing River Hospital 8001979
  Philadelphia Choctaw Health Center 8001980
  Philadelphia Neshoba County General Hospital 8001981
  Picayune Highland Community Hospital 8001982
  Pontotoc North Mississippi Medical Center 8001983
  Poplarville Pearl River County Hospital 8001984
  Port Gibson Clairborne Hospital 8001985
  Prentiss Jefferson Davis Community Hospital 8001986
  Quitman H. C. Watkins Memorial Hospital 8001987
  Richton Perry County General Hospital 8001988
  Ripley Tippah County Hospital 8001989
  Rolling Fork Sharkey-Issaquena Community Hospital 8001990
  Ruleville North Sunflower Medical Center 8001991
  Senatobia North Oak Regional Medical Center 8001992
  Southaven Baptist Memorial Hospital-Desoto 8001993
  Starkville OCH Regional Medical Center 8001994
  Tupelo North Mississippi Medical Center 15024
  Tylertown Walthall County General Hospital 8001995
  Union Laird Hospital 8001996
  Vicksburg River Region Medical Center 8001997
  Water Valley Yalobusha General Hospital 8001998
  Waynesboro Wayne General Hospital 8001999
  West Point North Mississippi Medical Center 8002000
  Wiggins Stone County Hospital 8002001
  Winona Tyler Holmes Memorial Hospital 8002002
  Yazoo City King's Daughters Hospital 8002003
  Other Hospital in Mississippi 9248025
 Missouri
  Albany Northwest Medical Center 8002004
  Appleton City Ellett Memorial Hospital 8002005
  Aurora Mercy Hospital Aurora 8002006
  Belton Belton Regional Medical Center 8002007
  Bethany Harrison County Community Hospital 8002008
  Blue Springs St. Mary's Medical Center 8002009
  Bolivar Citizens Memorial Hospital 8002010
  Boonville Cooper County Memorial Hospital 8002011
  Branson Cox Medical Center Branson 8002012
  Bridgeton SSM DePaul Health Center 8002013
  Brookfield General John J. Pershing Memorial Hospital 8002014
  Butler Bates County Memorial Hospital 8002015
  Cameron Cameron Regional Medical Center 8002016
  Cape Girardeau SoutheastHEALTH 17474
  Cape Girardeau St. Francis Medical Center 19057
  Carrollton Carroll County Memorial Hospital 8002017
  Carthage Mercy McCune-Brooks Hospital 8002018
  Cassville Mercy Hospital Cassville 8002019
  Chesterfield St. Luke's Hospital 8002020
  Chillicothe Hedrick Medical Center 8002021
  Clinton Golden Valley Memorial Hospital 8002022
  Columbia Boone Hospital Center 8002023
  Columbia Women's & Children's Hosp, U. of MO 11617
  Crystal City Mercy Hospital Jefferson 8002024
  Dexter Southeast Health Center of Stoddard County 8002025
  Doniphan Southeast Health Center of Ripley County 8002026
  Ellington Southeast Health Center of Reynolds County 8002027
  Excelsior Springs Excelsior Springs Medical Center 8002028
  Fairfax Community Hospital Association 8002029
  Farmington Parkland Health Center 8002031
  Farmington Parkland Health Center–Weber Road 8002030
  Fenton SSM St. Clare Health Center 8002032
  Festus Jefferson Regional Medical Center 8002033
  Fort Leonard Wood General Leonard Wood Army Hospital 8002034
  Fredericktown Madison Medical Center 8002035
  Fulton Callaway Community Hospital 8002036
  Hannibal Hannibal Regional Hospital 8002037
  Harrisonville Cass Regional Medical Center 8002038
  Hayti Pemiscot Memorial Health System 8002039
  Hermann Hermann Area District Hospital 8002040
  Houston Texas County Memorial Hospital 8002041
  Independence Centerpoint Medical Center 14124
  Jefferson City Capital Region Medical Center 8002042
  Jefferson City SSM Health St. Mary's Hospital-Jefferson City 8002043
  Joplin Freeman Hospital and Health System 12780
  Joplin Mercy Hospital Joplin 8002044
  Kansas City Children's Mercy Kansas City 12932
  Kansas City Research Medical Center 12749
  Kansas City St. Joseph Medical Center 8002046
  Kansas City St. Luke's Hospital 16518
  Kansas City St. Luke's Northland Hospital 8002047
  Kansas City Truman Medical Center 15824
  Kansas City Truman Medical Center - Lakewood 8005675
  Kennett Twin Rivers Regional Medical Center 8002048
  Kirksville Northeast Regional Medical Center 8002049
  Lake Saint Louis SSM St. Joseph Hospital West 8002050
  Lamar Barton County Memorial Hospital 8002051
  Lebanon Mercy Hospital Lebanon 8002052
  Lee's Summit Lee's Summit Medical Center 8002053
  Lee's Summit St. Luke's East 8002054
  Lexington Lafayette Regional Health Center 8002055
  Liberty Liberty Hospital 8002056
  Louisiana Pike County Memorial Hospital 8002057
  Macon Samaritan Memorial Hospital 8002058
  Marshall Fitzgibbon Hospital 8002059
  Maryland Heights Ranken Jordan Pediatric Bridge Hospital 8002060
  Maryville SSM Health St. Francis Hospital 8002061
  Memphis Scotland County Hospital 8002062
  Mexico SSM St. Mary's Hospital-Audrain 8002063
  Milan Sullivan County Memorial Hospital 8002064
  Moberly Moberly Regional Medical Center 8002065
  Monett Cox Monett 8002066
  Mountain View Mercy St. Francis Hospital 8002067
  Neosho Freeman Neosho Hospital 8002068
  Nevada Nevada Regional Medical Center 8002069
  North Kansas City North Kansas City Hospital 8002070
  O'Fallon Birth & Wellness Center 8004327
  O'Fallon Progress West Healthcare Center 8002071
  Osage Beach Lake Regional Health System 8002072
  Osceola Sac-Osage Hospital 8002073
  Perryville Perry County Memorial Hospital 8002074
  Pilot Knob Iron County Medical Center 8002075
  Poplar Bluff Black River Medical Center 8002076
  Poplar Bluff Poplar Bluff Regional Medical Center 8002077
  Potosi Washington County Memorial Hospital 8002078
  Richmond Ray County Memorial Hospital 8002079
  Rolla Phelps County Regional Medical Center 8002080
  Saint Charles SSM St. Joseph Health Center 8002081
  Saint Joseph Heartland Regional Medical Center 8002082
  Saint Louis Barnes-Jewish Hospital 8002083
  Saint Louis Barnes-Jewish West County Hospital 8002084
  Saint Louis Christian Hospital 8002085
  Saint Louis Des Peres Hospital 8002086
  Saint Louis Mercy Birthing Center 8004328
  Saint Louis Mercy Children's Hospital , St. Louis 15639
  Saint Louis Mercy Hospital South 8002091
  Saint Louis Missouri Baptist Medical Center NICU 14207
  Saint Louis Shriners Hospitals for Children 8002087
  Saint Louis SSM Health Cardinal Glennon Children's Hospital 11097
  Saint Louis SSM St Mary's Hospital-St Louis 8005916
  Saint Louis St. Alexius Hospital Broadway 8002089
  Saint Louis St. Alexius Hospital Jefferson 8002090
  Saint Louis St. Louis Children's Hospital 14388
  Saint Louis St. Louis University Hospital 8002092
  Saint Louis St. Mary's Health Center 9984
  Saint Peters Barnes-Jewish St. Peters Hospital 8002093
  Sainte Genevieve Ste. Genevieve County Memorial Hospital 8002099
  Salem Salem Memorial District Hospital 8002094
  Sedalia Bothwell Regional Health Center 8002095
  Sikeston Missouri Delta Medical Center 8002096
  Smithville St. Luke's Northland Hospital 8002097
  Springfield Cox Health Neonatology 10311
  Springfield Mercy Kids Springfield 11794
  Springfield Ozarks Community Hospital 8002098
  Sullivan Missouri Baptist Sullivan Hospital 8004399
  Trenton Wright Memorial Hospital 8002100
  Troy Lincoln County Medical Center 8002101
  Unionville Putnam County Memorial Hospital 8002102
  Warrensburg Western Missouri Medical Center 8002103
  Washington Mercy Hospital 8002104
  Wentzville SSM St. Joseph Health Center 8002105
  West Plains Ozarks Medical Center 8002106
  Other Hospital in Missouri 9248026
 Montana
  Anaconda Community Hospital of Anaconda 8002107
  Baker Fallon Medical Complex 8002108
  Big Sandy Big Sandy Medical Center 8002109
  Big Timber Pioneer Medical Center 8002110
  Billings Billings Clinic 10502
  Billings St. Vincent Hospital & Health Center 15067
  Bozeman Bozeman Deaconess Hospital 8002111
  Browning Blackfeet Community Hospital 8002112
  Butte St. James Healthcare 8002113
  Chester Liberty Medical Center 8002114
  Choteau Teton Medical Center 8002115
  Circle McCone County Health Center 8002116
  Columbus Stillwater Community Hospital 8002117
  Conrad Pondera Medical Center 8002118
  Crow Agency Crow/Northern Cheyenne Hospital 8002119
  Culbertson Roosevelt Medical Center 8002120
  Cut Bank Northern Rockies Medical Center 8002121
  Deer Lodge Deer Lodge Medical Center 8002122
  Dillon Barrett Hospital & HealthCare 8002123
  Ekalaka Dahl Memorial Healthcare Association 8002124
  Ennis Madison Valley Medical Center 8002125
  Forsyth Rosebud Health Care Center 8002126
  Fort Benton Missouri River Medical Center 8002127
  Glasgow Frances Mahon Deaconess Hospital 8002128
  Glendive Glendive Medical Center 8002129
  Great Falls Benefis Healthcare 10111
  Great Falls Family Birth Center 8004329
  Great Falls Great Falls Clinic Medical Center 8002131
  Hamilton Marcus Daly Memorial Hospital 8002132
  Hardin Big Horn County Memorial Hospital 8002133
  Harlowton Wheatland Memorial Healthcare 8002134
  Havre Northern Montana Hospital 8002135
  Helena Shodair Children's Hospital 8002136
  Helena St. Peter's Hospital 8002137
  Jordan Garfield County Health Center 8002138
  Kalispell Kalispell Regional Medical Center 17501
  Kalispell The HealthCenter 8002139
  Lame Deer Lame Deer Health Center 8005565
  Lewistown Central Montana Medical Center 8002140
  Libby St. John's Lutheran Hospital 8002141
  Livingston Livingston Memorial Hospital 8002142
  Malta Phillips County Hospital 8002143
  Miles City Holy Rosary Healthcare 8002144
  Missoula Community Medical Center 12480
  Missoula Providence St. Patrick Hospital 8002145
  Missoula The Birth Center 8004330
  Philipsburg Granite County Medical Center 8002146
  Plains Clark Fork Valley Hospital 8002147
  Plentywood Sheridan Memorial Hospital 8002148
  Polson Providence St. Joseph Medical Center 8002149
  Poplar Poplar Community Hospital 8002150
  Red Lodge Beartooth Billings Clinic 8002151
  Ronan St. Luke Community Healthcare 8002152
  Roundup Roundup Memorial Healthcare 8002153
  Saint Mary USPHS Blackfeet Community Hospital 8005678
  Scobey Daniels Memorial Healthcare Center 8002154
  Shelby Marias Medical Center 8002155
  Sheridan Ruby Valley Hospital 8002156
  Sidney Sidney Health Center 8002157
  Superior Mineral Community Hospital 8002158
  Terry Prairie Community Hospital 8002159
  Townsend Broadwater Health Center 8002160
  White Sulphur Springs Mountainview Medical Center 8002161
  Whitefish North Valley Hospital 8002162
  Wolf Point Trinity Hospital 8002163
  Other Hospital in Montana 9248027
 Nebraska
  Ainsworth Brown County Hospital 8002164
  Albion Boone County Health Center 8002165
  Alliance Box Butte General Hospital 8002166
  Alma Harlan County Health System 8002167
  Atkinson West Holt Memorial Hospital 8002168
  Auburn Nemaha County Hospital 8002169
  Aurora Memorial Community Health 8002170
  Bassett Rock County Hospital 8002171
  Beatrice Beatrice Community Hospital and Health Center 8002172
  Bellevue Bellevue Medical Center 8002173
  Bellevue The Midwife's Place 8004331
  Benkelman Dundy County Hospital 8002174
  Blair Memorial Community Hospital and Health System 8002175
  Bridgeport Morrill County Community Hospital 8002176
  Broken Bow Jennie M. Melham Memorial Medical Center 8002177
  Callaway Callaway District Hospital 8002178
  Cambridge Tri Valley Health System 8002179
  Central City Litzenberg Memorial County Hospital 8002180
  Chadron Chadron Community Hospital and Health Services 8002181
  Columbus Columbus Community Hospital 8002182
  Cozad Cozad Community Hospital 8002183
  Creighton Avera Creighton Hospital 8002184
  Crete Crete Area Medical Center 8002185
  David City Butler County Health Care Center 8002186
  Fairbury Jefferson Community Health Center 8002187
  Falls City Community Medical Center 8002188
  Franklin Franklin County Memorial Hospital 8002189
  Fremont Fremont Area Medical Center 8002190
  Friend Warren Memorial Hospital 8002191
  Geneva Fillmore County Hospital 8002192
  Genoa Genoa Community Hospital 8002193
  Gordon Gordon Memorial Hospital 8002194
  Gothenburg Gothenburg Memorial Hospital 8002195
  Grand Island St. Francis Medical Center 8002196
  Grant Perkins County Health Services 8002197
  Hastings Mary Lanning Memorial Hospital 8002198
  Hebron Thayer County Health Services 8002199
  Henderson Henderson Health Care Services 8002200
  Holdrege Phelps Memorial Health Center 8002201
  Imperial Chase County Community Hospital 8002202
  Kearney Good Samaritan Hospital Kearney 18942
  Kimball Kimball Health Services 8002204
  Lexington Lexington Regional Health Center 8002205
  Lincoln Bryan Medical Center 11891
  Lincoln Bryan Medical Center West 8002206
  Lincoln CHI Health St. Elizabeth 16509
  Lynch Niobrara Valley Hospital 8002208
  McCook Community Hospital 8002209
  Minden Kearney County Health Services 8002210
  Nebraska City St. Mary's Community Hospital 8002211
  Neligh Antelope Memorial Hospital 8002212
  Norfolk Faith Regional West Campus 8002213
  North Platte Great Plains Regional Medical Center 8002214
  Oakland Oakland Mercy Hospital 8002215
  Ogallala Ogallala Community Hospital 8002216
  Omaha Alegent Creighton Immanuel Medical Center 8002217
  Omaha Alegent Creighton Lakeside Hospital 8002218
  Omaha Boys Town National Research Hospital 8002219
  Omaha CHI Health Bergan Mercy Medical Center 11563
  Omaha CHI Health Lakeside 8002222
  Omaha CHI Immanuel 8002221
  Omaha Children's Hospital and Medical Center 13735
  Omaha Creighton University Medical Center 19385
  Omaha Methodist Women's Hospital 12281
  Omaha Nebraska Medical Center 18327
  O'Neill Avera St. Anthony's Hospital 8002223
  Ord Valley County Health System 8002224
  Osceola Annie Jeffrey Memorial County Health Center 8002225
  Oshkosh Garden County Health Services 8002226
  Osmond Osmond General Hospital 8002227
  Papillion Alegent Health Midlands Hospital 8002228
  Pawnee City Pawnee County Memorial Hospital 8002230
  Pender Pender Community Hospital 8002231
  Plainview Alegent Creighton Health Plainview Hospital 8002232
  Red Cloud Webster County Community Hospital 8002233
  Saint Paul Howard County Medical Center 8002234
  Schuyler Alegent Creighton Health-Memorial Hospital 8002235
  Scottsbluff Regional West Medical Center 8002236
  Seward Memorial Hospital 8002237
  Sidney Sidney Regional Medical Center 8002238
  Superior Brodstone Memorial Hospital 8002239
  Syracuse Community Memorial Hospital 8002240
  Tecumseh Johnson County Hospital 8002241
  Tilden Tilden Community Hospital 8002242
  Valentine Cherry County Hospital 8002243
  Wahoo Saunders Medical Center 8002244
  Wayne Providence Medical Center 8002245
  West Point St. Francis Memorial Hospital 8002246
  Winnebago Winnebago Hospital 8002247
  York York General Hospital 8002248
  Other Hospital in Nebraska 9248028
 Nevada
  Battle Mountain Battle Mountain General Hospital 8002249
  Boulder City Boulder City Hospital 8002250
  Caliente Grover C. Dils Medical Center 8002251
  Carson City Carson Tahoe Regional Medical Center 8002252
  Elko Northeastern Nevada Regional Hospital 8002253
  Ely William Bee Ririe Hospital 8002254
  Fallon Banner Churchill Community Hospital 8002255
  Gardnerville Carson Valley Medical Center 8002256
  Hawthorne Mount Grant General Hospital 8002257
  Henderson St. Rose Dominican Hospital Siena Campus 11095
  Henderson St. Rose Dominican Hospital-Rose de Lima 8002258
  Incline Village Incline Village Community Hospital 8002259
  Las Vegas Centennial Hills Hospital Medical Center 8002260
  Las Vegas Children's Hospital of Nevada at UMC 12462
  Las Vegas Desert Springs Hospital Medical Center 8002261
  Las Vegas Mike O'Callaghan Federal Medical Center 8005698
  Las Vegas MountainView Hospital 8002262
  Las Vegas Southern Hills Hospital & Medical Center 8002263
  Las Vegas Spring Valley Hospital Medical Center 8002264
  Las Vegas St. Rose Dominican Hospital-San Martin 8002265
  Las Vegas Summerlin Hospital Medical Center 8002266
  Las Vegas Sunrise Hospital and Medical Center 19503
  Las Vegas Valley Hospital Medical Center 8002268
  Lovelock Pershing General Hospital 8002269
  Mesquite Mesa View Regional Hospital 8002270
  North Las Vegas North Vista Hospital 8002271
  Owyhee Owyhee Indian Hospital 8002272
  Pahrump Desert View Hospital 8002273
  Reno Renown Children's Hospital 8002274
  Reno Renown Regional Medical Center 8002275
  Reno Renown South Meadows Medical Center 8002276
  Reno St. Mary's Regional Medical Center 17506
  Sparks Northern Nevada Medical Center 8002278
  Tonopah Nye Regional Medical Center 8002279
  Winnemucca Humboldt General Hospital 8002280
  Yerington South Lyon Medical Center 8002281
  Other Hospital in Nevada 9248029
 New Hampshire
  Berlin Androscoggin Valley Hospital 8002282
  Claremont Valley Regional Hospital 8002283
  Colebrook Upper Connecticut Valley Hospital 8002284
  Concord Concord Hospital - The Family Place 8002285
  Derry Parkland Medical Center 8002286
  Dover Wentworth-Douglass Hospital 8002287
  Exeter Exeter Hospital 8002288
  Franklin Franklin Regional Hospital 8002289
  Hampstead Hampstead Hospital 8002290
  Keene Cheshire Medical Center 8002291
  Laconia LRG Healthcare 8002292
  Lancaster Weeks Medical Center 8002293
  Lebanon Alice Peck Day Hospital 8002294
  Lebanon Dartmouth Hitchcock Medical Center 16150
  Littleton Littleton Regional Hospital 8002295
  Manchester Catholic Medical Center 8002296
  Manchester Elliot Hospital 15610
  Milford Birth Cottage of Milford 8004332
  Nashua Southern New Hampshire Medical Center 8002297
  Nashua St. Joseph Hospital 8002298
  New London New London Hospital 8002299
  North Conway Memorial Hospital 8002300
  Peterborough Monadnock Community Hospital 8002301
  Plymouth Speare Memorial Hospital 8002302
  Portsmouth Portsmouth Regional Hospital 8002303
  Rochester Frisbie Memorial Hospital 8002304
  Swanzey Monadnock Birth Center 8004333
  Wolfeboro Huggins Hospital 8002305
  Woodsville Cottage Hospital 8002306
  Other Hospital in New Hampshire 9248030
 New Jersey
  Atlantic City AtlantiCare Regional Medical Center 8002307
  Bayonne Bayonne Medical Center 8002308
  Belleville Clara Maass Medical Center 8002309
  Berlin Virtua West Jersey Hospital Berlin 8002310
  Brick Ocean Medical Center 8002311
  Camden Children's at Cooper University Medical Center 17308
  Camden Our Lady of Lourdes Medical Center 12356
  Cape May Court House Cape Regional Medical Center 8002313
  Cherry Hill Jefferson Cherry Hill Hospital 8002314
  Denville St. Clare's Hospital 8002315
  Dover St. Clare's Hospital 8002316
  East Orange East Orange General Hospital 8002317
  Edison JFK Medical Center 8002318
  Elizabeth Trinitas Hospital 8002319
  Elmer Inspira Medical Center Elmer 8002320
  Englewood Englewood Hospital and Medical Center 8002321
  Flemington Hunterdon Medical Center 8002322
  Freehold CentraState Medical Center 19705
  Galloway AtlantiCare Regional Medical Center 8002323
  Hackensack Hackensack University Medical Center 18359
  Hackettstown Hackettstown Regional Medical Center 8002324
  Hamilton RWJUH Hamilton 18904
  Hoboken Hoboken University Medical Center 8002325
  Holmdel Bayshore Community Hospital 8002326
  Jersey City Christ Hospital 8002327
  Jersey City Jersey City Medical Center 14076
  Lakewood Monmouth Medical Center Southern Campus 12261
  Livingston Saint Barnabas Medical Center 10733
  Long Branch Monmouth Medical Center 15470
  Manahawkin Southern Ocean Medical Center 8002330
  Marlton Virtua Marlton 8002331
  Marlton Weisman Children's Rehabilitation Hospital 8002332
  Montclair Mountainside Hospital 12520
  Morristown Goryeb Children's Hospital 17670
  Morristown Morristown Medical Center 8002333
  Mount Holly Virtua Memorial 8002334
  Mountainside Children's Specialized Hospital 8002335
  Neptune Jersey Shore University Medical Center 18472
  New Brunswick PSE&G Children's Specialized Hospital 8005553
  New Brunswick Robert Wood Johnson University Hospital 18645
  New Brunswick St. Peter's Medical Center 13096
  Newark Children's Hospital of New Jersey at NBIMC 12225
  Newark St. Michael's Medical Center 8002337
  Newark University Hospital Rutgers-NJMS 10807
  Newton Newton Medical Center 8002338
  North Bergen Palisades Medical Center 8002339
  Old Bridge Raritan Bay Medical Center 8002340
  Paramus Bergen Regional Medical Center 8002341
  Passaic St. Mary's Hospital 8002342
  Paterson St. Joseph Hospital and Medical Center 19512
  Pennington Capital Health Medical Center-Hopewell 13118
  Perth Amboy Raritan Bay Medical Center 8002344
  Phillipsburg St. Luke's-Warren Campus 8002345
  Plainsboro Penn Medicine Princeton Medical Center 8002346
  Pomona Atlanticare Regional Medical Center - NICU 17804
  Pompton Plains Chilton Medical Center 8002347
  Rahway Robert Wood Johnson University Hospital 8002348
  Red Bank Riverview Medical Center 8002349
  Ridgewood Valley Hospital 8002350
  Salem Memorial Hospital of Salem County 8002351
  Secaucus Meadowlands Hospital Medical Center 8002352
  Somers Point Shore Medical Center 10033
  Somerville Robert Wood Johnson University Hospital 8002353
  Stratford Jefferson Stratford Hospital 8005896
  Stratford Kennedy Memorial Hospital 10589
  Summit Overlook Medical Center 8002354
  Sussex St. Clare's Hospital 8002355
  Teaneck Holy Name Medical Center 8002356
  Toms River Children's Specialized Hospital 8005554
  Toms River Community Medical Center Toms River 15456
  Trenton Capital Health Regional Medical Center 8005605
  Trenton St. Francis Medical Center 8002357
  Turnersville Jefferson Washington Township Hospital 9979
  Vineland Inspira Health Network 19114
  Voorhees Virtua Hospital Systems 13227
  Voorhees Voorhees Pediatric Facility 8002358
  Wayne St. Joseph's Wayne Hospital 8002359
  Westwood Hackensack UMC @ Pascack Valley 14907
  Willingboro Lourdes Medical Center of Burlington County 8002360
  Woodbury Inspira Medical Center Woodbury 8002361
  Other Hospital in New Jersey 9248031
 New Mexico
  Acoma Acoma-Canoncito-Laguna Hospital 8002362
  Alamogordo Gerald Champion Regional Medical Center 8002363
  Albuquerque Albuquerque Hospital 8002364
  Albuquerque Carrie Tingley Hospital 8002365
  Albuquerque Children's Medical Center at Presbyterian Hospital 13680
  Albuquerque Lovelace Westside Hospital 8002366
  Albuquerque Lovelace Women's Hospital 15000
  Albuquerque Presbyterian Kaseman Hospital 8002367
  Albuquerque UNM School of Medicine Dept. of Pediatrics 14175
  Artesia Artesia General Hospital 8002368
  Carlsbad Carlsbad Medical Center 8002369
  Clayton Union County General Hospital 8002370
  Clovis Plains Regional Medical Center 8002371
  Crownpoint Crownpoint Health Care Facility 8002372
  Deming Mimbres Memorial Hospital 8002373
  Espanola Espanola Hospital 8002374
  Farmington San Juan Regional Medical Center 8002375
  Gallup Gallup Indian Medical Center 8002376
  Gallup Rehoboth McKinley Hospital 8002377
  Grants Cibola General Hospital 8002378
  Hobbs Lea Regional Medical Center 8002379
  Las Cruces Memorial Medical Center 8002380
  Las Cruces MountainView Regional Medical Center 8002381
  Las Vegas Alta Vista Regional Hospital 8002382
  Los Alamos Los Alamos Medical Center 8002383
  Los Ranchos Dar a Luz Birth & Health Center 8004334
  Lovington Nor-Lea General Hospital 8002384
  Mescalero Mescalero Hospital 8002385
  Portales Roosevelt General Hospital 8002386
  Raton Miners Colfax Medical Center 8002387
  Rio Rancho Presbyterian Rust Medical Center 8002388
  Rio Rancho UNM Sandoval Regional Medical Center 8002389
  Roswell Eastern New Mexico Medical Center 8002390
  Roswell Lovelace Regional Hospital 8002391
  Ruidoso Lincoln County Medical Center 8002392
  San Fidel Acoma-Canoncito-Laguna Hospital 8002393
  Santa Fe CHRISTUS St. Vincent Regional Medical Center 8002394
  Santa Fe Santa Fe Indian Hospital 8002395
  Santa Rosa Guadalupe County Hospital 8002396
  Shiprock Northern Navajo Medical Center 8002397
  Silver City Gila Regional Medical Center 8002398
  Socorro Socorro General Hospital 8002399
  Taos Holy Cross Hospital 8002400
  Taos Northern New Mexico Birth Center 8004335
  Tucumcari Trigg Memorial Hospital 8002401
  Zuni Zuni Hospital 8002402
  Other Hospital in New Mexico 9248032
 New York
  Albany Albany Medical Center 12946
  Albany Albany Memorial Hospital 8002403
  Albany St. Peter's Hospital 15839
  Amityville Brunswick Hospital Center 8002404
  Amsterdam St. Mary's Hospital at Amsterdam 8002405
  Auburn Auburn Community Hospital 8002406
  Batavia United Memorial Medical Center 8002407
  Bath Ira Davenport Memorial Hospital 8002408
  Bay Shore Southside Hospital 8002409
  Bayside St. Mary's Healthcare System for Children 8002410
  Bethpage St. Joseph Hospital 8002411
  Binghamton Binghamton General Hospital 8002412
  Binghamton Lourdes Hospital 8002413
  Brockport Lakeside Memorial Hospital 8002414
  Bronx Bronx-Lebanon Hospital Center 8002415
  Bronx Jacobi Medical Center 15833
  Bronx Lincoln Hospital 8005608
  Bronx Montefiore Hospital- Moses Campus 8002416
  Bronx Montefiore Medical Center-Wakefield Division 18972
  Bronx New York Westchester Square Med Ctr 8002417
  Bronx North Central Bronx Hospital 8002418
  Bronx St. Barnabas Hospital 8002419
  Bronx Weiler Hospital Montefiore 16153
  Bronxville New York-Presbyterian/Lawrence Hospital 8002420
  Brooklyn Brookdale Hospital Medical Center 14846
  Brooklyn Brooklyn Birthing Center 8004336
  Brooklyn Brooklyn Hospital Center, The 18901
  Brooklyn Coney Island Hospital 8002421
  Brooklyn Interfaith Medical Center 8002423
  Brooklyn Kings County Hospital Center 14542
  Brooklyn Kingsbrook Jewish Medical Center 8002424
  Brooklyn Maimonides Medical Center 13987
  Brooklyn New York Community Hospital 8002426
  Brooklyn New York Methodist Hospital 8002427
  Brooklyn NYU Langone Hospital-Brooklyn 17203
  Brooklyn NYU Lutheran 8005681
  Brooklyn NYU Lutheran Medical Center 18544
  Brooklyn SUNY Downstate Medical Center University Hospital 8002422
  Brooklyn University Hospital of Brooklyn 15433
  Brooklyn Woodhull Medical Center 13084
  Brooklyn Wyckoff Heights Medical Center 19495
  Buffalo Birthing Center of Buffalo 8004337
  Buffalo Buffalo General Medical Center 8002429
  Buffalo Erie County Medical Center 8002430
  Buffalo John R Oishei Children's Hospital 8002433
  Buffalo Mercy Hospital of Buffalo 8002431
  Buffalo Sisters of Charity Hospital 8002432
  Canandaigua F.F. Thompson Hospital 8002434
  Carmel Putnam Hospital Center 8002435
  Carthage Carthage Area Hospital 8002436
  Cheektowaga Sisters of Charity Hospital-St. Joseph Campus 8002437
  Clifton Springs Clifton Springs Hospital and Clinic 8002438
  Cobleskill Cobleskill Regional Hospital 8002439
  Cooperstown Bassett Medical Center 8002440
  Corning Guthrie Corning Hospital 8002441
  Cornwall St. Luke's Cornwall Hospital 8002442
  Cortland Cortland Regional Medical Center 8002443
  Cortlandt Manor Hudson Valley Hospital Center 8002444
  Dansville Nicholas H. Noyes Memorial Hospital 8002445
  Dobbs Ferry St. John's Riverside Hospital 8002446
  Dunkirk Brooks Memorial Hospital 8002447
  East Meadow Nassau University Medical Center 8002448
  Elmhurst NYC Health + Hospitals Elmhurst 8002449
  Elmira Arnot Ogden Medical Center 15815
  Elmira St. Joseph's Hospital 8002450
  Far Rockaway St. John's Episcopal Hospital 8002451
  Flushing Flushing Hospital Medical Center 9967
  Flushing New York-Presbyterian/Queens 8002452
  Forest Hills Forest Hills Hospital 8002453
  Geneva Geneva General Hospital 8002454
  Glen Cove Glen Cove Hospital 8002455
  Glens Falls Glens Falls Hospital 8002456
  Gloversville Nathan Littauer Hospital and Nursing Home 8002457
  Gouverneur Gouverneur Hospital 8002458
  Greenport Eastern Long Island Hospital 8002459
  Hamilton Community Memorial Hospital 8002460
  Harris Catskill Regional Medical Center-Harris Campus 8002461
  Hornell St. James Mercy Hospital 8002462
  Hudson Columbia Memorial Hospital 8002463
  Huntington Huntington Hospital 8002464
  Irving Lake Shore Health Care Center 8002465
  Ithaca Cayuga Medical Center at Ithaca 8002466
  Jamaica Jamaica Hospital Medical Center 8002467
  Jamaica Queens Hospital Center 12553
  Jamestown WCA Hospital 8002468
  Johnson City UHS Wilson Medical Center 8002469
  Kenmore Kenmore Mercy Hospital 8002470
  Kingston Benedictine Hospital 8002471
  Kingston HealthAlliance-Broadway Campus 8002472
  Lewiston Mount St. Mary's Hospital and Health Center 8002473
  Little Falls Little Falls Hospital 8002474
  Lockport Eastern Niagara Hospital-Lockport 8002475
  Long Island City Mount Sinai Queens 8002476
  Lowville Lewis County General Hospital 8002477
  Malone Alice Hyde Medical Center 8002478
  Manhasset North Shore University Hospital 14566
  Massena Massena Memorial Hospital 8002479
  Medina Medina Memorial Hospital 8002480
  Middletown Orange Regional Medical Center 18125
  Mineola NYU Winthrop 16736
  Mount Kisco Northern Westchester Hospital 8002481
  Mount Vernon Montefiore Mount Vernon Hospital 8002482
  New Hyde Park Cohen Children's Medical Center of New York 16043
  New Rochelle Montefiore New Rochelle 8002483
  New York Bellevue Hospital 15100
  New York Columbia University Medical Center 15443
  New York Harlem Hospital Center 8002485
  New York Lenox Hill Hospital 10145
  New York Metropolitan Hospital Center 8002486
  New York Mount Sinai Beth Israel Medical Center 8002484
  New York Mt. Sinai Kravis Children's Hospital, The 11513
  New York New York-Presbyterian/Allen Hospital 8005607
  New York New York-Presbyterian/Lower Manhattan Hospital 8002488
  New York Rockefeller University Hospital 8002489
  New York St. Luke's-Roosevelt Hospital Center 8002490
  New York Tisch Hospital, NYU Medical Center 14123
  New York Weill Cornell Medical Center 17800
  Newark Newark-Wayne Community Hospital 8002491
  Newburgh St. Luke's Cornwall Hospital 8002492
  Newfane Eastern Niagara Hospital-Newfane 8002493
  Niagara Falls Niagara Falls Memorial Medical Center 8002494
  Niskayuna Bellevue Woman's Hospital 10736
  North Tonawanda DeGraff Memorial Hospital 8002495
  Norwich UHS Chenango Memorial Hospital 8002496
  Nyack Nyack Hospital 8002497
  Oceanside South Nassau Communities Hospital 8002498
  Ogdensburg Claxton-Hepburn Medical Center 8002499
  Olean Olean General Hospital 8002500
  Oneida Oneida Healthcare Center 8002501
  Oneonta A.O. Fox Hospital 8002502
  Oswego Oswego Hospital 8002503
  Patchogue Brookhaven Memorial Hospital Medical Center 8002504
  Plainview Plainview Hospital 8002505
  Plattsburgh CVPH Medical Center 8002506
  Port Jefferson John T. Mather Memorial Hospital 8002507
  Port Jefferson St. Charles Hospital 8002508
  Port Jervis Bon Secours Community Hospital 8002509
  Potsdam Canton-Potsdam Hospital 8002510
  Poughkeepsie St. Francis Hospital and Health Centers 8002511
  Poughkeepsie Vassar Brothers Hospital 14109
  Rhinebeck Northern Dutchess Hospital 8002512
  Riverhead Peconic Bay Medical Center 8002513
  Rochester Golisano Children's Hospital at Strong 17599
  Rochester Highland Hospital 8002514
  Rochester Monroe Community Hospital 8002515
  Rochester Rochester General Hospital 8002516
  Rochester Unity Hospital 8002517
  Rockville Centre Mercy Medical Center 8002518
  Rome Rome Memorial Hospital 8002519
  Roslyn St. Francis Hospital 8002520
  Saranac Lake Adirondack Medical Center 8002521
  Saratoga Springs Saratoga Hospital 8002522
  Schenectady Ellis Hospital 8002523
  Sleepy Hollow Phelps Memorial Hospital Center 8002524
  Smithtown St. Catherine of Siena Medical Center 8002525
  Southampton Southampton Hospital 8002526
  Springville Bertrand Chaffee Hospital 8002527
  Staten Island Richmond University Medical Center 17198
  Staten Island Staten Island University Hospital 15060
  Stony Brook Stony Brook University Medical Center 12499
  Suffern Good Samaritan Regional Medical Center 8002528
  Syosset Syosset Hospital 8002529
  Syracuse Community General 9988
  Syracuse Crouse Health Baker Regional NICU 12837
  Syracuse Crouse Hospital 8002530
  Syracuse St. Joseph's Health Center 15160
  Syracuse Upstate Golisano Children's Hospital 8002531
  Troy Burdett Care Center 8002532
  Troy Samaritan Hospital 8002533
  Troy St. Mary's Hospital 8002534
  Utica Faxton Campus, MVHS 8005897
  Utica St. Elizabeth Campus, MVHS 8002536
  Utica St. Luke's Campus, MVHS 9977
  Valhalla Blythedale Children's Hospital 8002537
  Valhalla Westchester Medical Center 8002538
  Valley Stream Franklin Hospital 8002539
  Warsaw Wyoming County Community Health System 8002540
  Warwick St. Anthony Community Hospital 8002541
  Watertown Samaritan Medical Center 9981
  Wellsville Jones Memorial Hospital 8002542
  West Haverstraw Helen Hayes Hospital 8002543
  West Islip Good Samaritan Hospital Medical Center 14468
  West Point Keller Army Community Hospital 8002544
  Westfield Westfield Memorial Hospital 8002545
  White Plains White Plains Hospital Center 8002546
  Williamsville Millard Fillmore Suburban Hospital 8002547
  Yonkers Elizabeth Seton Pediatric Center 8005867
  Yonkers St. John's Riverside Hospital 8002548
  Yonkers St. Joseph's Medical Center 8002549
  Other Hospital in New York 9248033
 North Carolina
  Ahoskie Vidant Roanoke-Chowan Hospital 8002550
  Albemarle Stanly Regional Medical Center 8002551
  Asheboro Randolph Hospital 8002552
  Asheville Mission Children's Hospital 12637
  Asheville WNC Birth Center 8005913
  Belhaven Vidant Pungo Hospital 8002553
  Bolivia Brunswick Novant Medical Center 8002554
  Boone Watauga Medical Center 8002555
  Brevard Transylvania Regional Hospital 8002556
  Bryson City MedWest-Swain 8002557
  Burgaw Pender Memorial Hospital 8002558
  Burlington Alamance Regional Medical Center 8002559
  Camp Lejeune Naval Hospital Camp Lejeune 8002560
  Cary Baby+Co 8004338
  Cary WakeMed Cary Hospital 8002561
  Chapel Hill North Carolina Children's Hospital 12352
  Chapel Hill Women's Birth and Wellness Center 8004339
  Charlotte Carolinas Medical Center 19995
  Charlotte Carolinas Medical Center Pineville 8005679
  Charlotte Carolinas Medical Center-Mercy 16533
  Charlotte Carolinas Medical Center-University 8002563
  Charlotte Novant Health Presbyterian Medical Center 14315
  Cherokee Cherokee Indian Hospital 8002565
  Clinton Sampson Regional Medical Center 8002566
  Clyde MedWest-Haywood 8002567
  Columbus St. Luke's Hospital 8002568
  Concord Jeff Gordon Children's Hospital at CMC 19129
  Danbury Pioneer Community Hospital of Stokes 8002569
  Dunn Betsy Johnson Regional Hospital 8002570
  Durham Duke University 19531
  Durham Durham Regional Hospital 16655
  Eden Morehead Memorial Hospital 8002571
  Edenton Vidant Chowan Hospital 8002572
  Elizabeth City Sentara Albemarle Medical Center 8002573
  Elizabethtown Cape Fear Valley - Bladen County Hospital 8002574
  Elkin Hugh Chatham Memorial Hospital 8002575
  Fayetteville Cape Fear Valley Medical Center 17024
  Fort Bragg Womack Army Medical Center 8002576
  Franklin Angel Medical Center 8002577
  Gastonia CaroMont Regional Medical Center 10572
  Goldsboro Wayne Memorial Hospital 8002579
  Greensboro Cone Health Women's Hospital 16988
  Greensboro Moses H. Cone Memorial Hospital 8002580
  Greensboro Wesley Long Community Hospital 8002581
  Greenville Vidant Medical Center 15418
  Hamlet Sandhills Regional Medical Center 8002582
  Henderson Maria Parham Medical Center 8002583
  Hendersonville Pardee Hospital 8002584
  Hendersonville Park Ridge Health 8002585
  Hickory Catawba Valley Medical Center 17698
  Hickory Frye Regional Medical Center 11526
  High Point High Point Regional Hospital 8002586
  Highlands Highlands-Cashiers Hospital 8002587
  Huntersville Huntersville Medical Center 8002588
  Jacksonville Onslow Memorial Hospital 12260
  Jefferson Ashe Memorial Hospital 8002589
  Kenansville Vidant Duplin Hospital 8002590
  Kings Mountain Kings Mountain Hospital 8002591
  Kinston Lenoir Memorial Hospital 8002592
  Laurinburg Scotland Memorial Hospital 8002593
  Lenoir Caldwell Memorial Hospital 8002594
  Lexington Lexington Medical Center 8002595
  Lillington Central Harnett Hospital 8002596
  Lincolnton Carolinas Medical Center-Lincoln 8002597
  Linville Cannon Memorial Hospital 8002598
  Louisburg Franklin Regional Medical Center 8002599
  Lumberton Southeastern Regional Medical Center 8002600
  Marion McDowell Hospital 8002601
  Matthews Novant Health Matthews Medical Center 8002602
  Mocksville Davie Hospital 8002604
  Monroe Carolinas Medical Center-Union 8002605
  Mooresville Lake Norman Regional Medical Center 8002606
  Morehead City Carteret General Hospital 8002607
  Morganton Grace Hospital 8002608
  Mount Airy Northern Hospital of Surry County 8002609
  Murphy Murphy Medical Center 8002610
  Nags Head Outer Banks Hospital 8002611
  New Bern CarolinaEast Medical Center 8002612
  North Wilkesboro Wilkes Regional Medical Center 8002613
  Oxford Granville Medical Center 8002614
  Pinehurst FirstHealth Moore Regional Hospital 11146
  Plymouth Washington County Hospital 8002615
  Raeford Moore Regional Hospital-Hoke Campus 8002616
  Raleigh Duke Raleigh Hospital 8002617
  Raleigh Rex Hospital 14668
  Raleigh WakeMedical Center 12176
  Reidsville Annie Penn Hospital 8002618
  Roanoke Rapids Halifax Regional Medical Center 8002619
  Rockingham FirstHealth Richmond Memorial Hospital 8002620
  Rocky Mount Nash General Hospital 8002621
  Roxboro Person Memorial Hospital 8002622
  Rutherfordton Rutherford Hospital 8002623
  Salisbury Rowan Regional Medical Center 8002624
  Sanford Central Carolina Hospital 8002625
  Scotland Neck Our Community Hospital 8002626
  Shelby Cleveland Regional Medical Center 8002627
  Siler City Chatham Hospital 8002628
  Smithfield Johnston UNC Health Care 8002629
  Southport Dosher Memorial Hospital 8002630
  Sparta Alleghany Memorial Hospital 8002631
  Spruce Pine Blue Ridge Regional Hospital 8002632
  Statesville Davis Regional Medical Center 8002633
  Statesville Iredell Memorial Hospital 8002634
  Sylva MedWest-Harris 8002635
  Tarboro Vidant Edgecombe Hospital 8002636
  Thomasville Thomasville Medical Center 8002637
  Troy FirstHealth Montgomery Memorial Hospital 8002638
  Valdese Valdese Hospital 8002639
  Wadesboro Carolinas HealthCare System Anson 8002640
  Washington Vidant Beaufort Hospital 8002641
  Whiteville Columbus Regional Healthcare System 8002642
  Williamston Martin General Hospital 8002643
  Wilmington Cape Fear Hospital 8002644
  Wilmington NHRMC-Betty H.Cameron Women & Children's Hospital 17634
  Wilson Wilson Medical Center 8002645
  Windsor Vidant Bertie Hospital 8002646
  Winston-Salem Brenner Children's Hospital at WFUBMC 18785
  Winston-Salem Forsyth Memorial Hospital 18994
  Winston-Salem Novant Health Medical Park Hospital 8002647
  Winston-Salem Wake Forest Baptist Medical Center 8002648
  Yadkinville Yadkin Valley Community Hospital 8002649
  Other Hospital in North Carolina 9248034
 North Dakota
  Ashley Ashley Medical Center 8002650
  Belcourt IHS Quentin N. Burdick Memorial Health Care 8002651
  Bismarck Sanford Bismarck Medical Center 12075
  Bismarck St. Alexius Medical Center 8002652
  Bottineau St. Andrew's Health Center 8002653
  Bowman Southwest Healthcare Services 8002654
  Cando Towner County Medical Center 8002655
  Carrington Carrington Health Center 8002656
  Cavalier Pembina County Memorial Hospital 8002657
  Cooperstown Cooperstown Medical Center 8002658
  Crosby St. Luke's Hospital 8002659
  Devils Lake Mercy Hospital 8002660
  Dickinson CHI St. Alexius Health 8002661
  Elgin Jacobson Memorial Hospital Care Center 8002662
  Fargo Essentia Health 13786
  Fargo Sanford Medical Center Fargo 16181
  Fort Yates Fort Yates Hospital 8002664
  Garrison Garrison Memorial Hospital 8002665
  Grafton Unity Medical Center 8002666
  Grand Forks Altru Health System 13069
  Harvey St. Aloisius Medical Center 8002667
  Hazen Sakakawea Medical Center 8002668
  Hettinger West River Regional Medical Center 8002669
  Hillsboro Sanford Hillsboro Medical Center 8002670
  Jamestown Anne Carlsen Center 8005865
  Jamestown Jamestown Hospital 8002671
  Kenmare Kenmare Community Hospital 8002672
  Langdon Cavalier County Memorial Hospital 8002673
  Linton Linton Hospital 8002674
  Lisbon Lisbon Area Health Services 8002675
  Mayville Union Hospital 8002676
  McVille Nelson County Health System 8002677
  Minot Trinity Hospital 10588
  Northwood Northwood Deaconess Health Center 8002678
  Oakes Oakes Community Hospital 8002679
  Park River First Care Health Center 8002680
  Rolla Presentation Medical Center 8002681
  Rugby Heart of America Medical Center 8002682
  Stanley Mountrail County Medical Center 8002683
  Tioga Tioga Medical Center 8002684
  Turtle Lake Community Memorial Hospital 8002685
  Valley City Mercy Hospital 8002686
  Watford City McKenzie County Healthcare System 8002687
  Williston Mercy Medical Center 8002688
  Wishek Wishek Community Hospital and Clinics 8002689
  Other Hospital in North Dakota 9248035
 Ohio
  Akron Akron Children's Hospital 15735
  Akron Akron Children's Special Care Nursery at Summa 15897
  Akron Akron General Medical Center 8002690
  Alliance Alliance Community Hospital 8002691
  Archbold Archbold Hospital 8002692
  Ashland Samaritan Hospital 8002693
  Ashtabula Ashtabula County Medical Center 8002694
  Athens O'Bleness Memorial Hospital 8002695
  Barberton Summa Barberton Hospital 8002696
  Barnesville Barnesville Hospital 8002697
  Batavia Mercy Hospital Clermont 8002698
  Beachwood University Hospitals Ahuja Medical Center 8002699
  Beavercreek Soin Medical Center 8002700
  Bedford University Hospitals Bedford Medical Center 8002701
  Bellaire Belmont Community Hospital 8002702
  Bellefontaine Mary Rutan Hospital 8002703
  Bellevue Bellevue Hospital 8002704
  Bluffton Bluffton Hospital 8002705
  Boardman Akron Children's NICU at St. Elizabeth - Boardman 19811
  Bowling Green Wood County Hospital 8002706
  Bryan Community Hospitals and Wellness Center 8002707
  Bucyrus Bucyrus Community Hospital 8002708
  Cadiz Harrison Community Hospital 8002709
  Cambridge Southeastern Ohio Regional Med Ctr 8002710
  Canal Winchester Diley Ridge Medical Center 8002711
  Canton Aultman Hospital 15590
  Canton Mercy Medical Center 12572
  Centerville Miami Valley Hospital South 8005542
  Chardon University Hospitals Geauga Medical Center 8002712
  Chillicothe Adena Medical Center 8002713
  Cincinnati Anderson Hospital 8002714
  Cincinnati Bethesda North Hospital 8002715
  Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center Cincinnati 19137
  Cincinnati Christ Hospital 8002716
  Cincinnati Evendale Medical Center 8002717
  Cincinnati Good Samaritan Hospital 14509
  Cincinnati Jewish Hospital 8002718
  Cincinnati Mercy Health Mt. Airy Hospital 8002719
  Cincinnati Mercy Health West Hospital 8002720
  Cincinnati Mercy Hospital Anderson 8002721
  Cincinnati Shriners Hospitals for Children 8002722
  Cincinnati TriHealth Evendale Hospital 8002723
  Cincinnati University Hospital, Cincinnati 12438
  Cincinnati West Hospital 8002724
  Circleville Berger Health System 8002725
  Cleveland Cleveland Clinic Children's Hospital for Rehabilitation 8005623
  Cleveland Cleveland Clinic Foundation, The 13789
  Cleveland Fairview Hospital 12957
  Cleveland Hillcrest Hospital 8002727
  Cleveland Lutheran Hospital 8002728
  Cleveland MetroHealth Medical Center 15129
  Cleveland Rainbow Babies & Children's Hospital 13360
  Cleveland St. Vincent Charity Medical Center 8002729
  Cleveland University Hospitals Richmond 8002731
  Coldwater Mercer County Community Hospital 8002732
  Columbus Mount Carmel East 8002733
  Columbus Mt. Carmel Health Systems 17577
  Columbus NCH at Doctor's Hospital West 19798
  Columbus NCH at Grant Medical Center 10881
  Columbus NCH at Riverside Methodist Hospital 17953
  Columbus NCH Main Campus 19485
  Columbus NCH NICU @Ohio State Medical Ctr 16139
  Concord TriPoint Medical Center 8002734
  Conneaut Conneaut Medical Center 8002735
  Coshocton Coshocton County Memorial Hospital 8002736
  Cuyahoga Falls Summa Western Reserve Hospital 8002737
  Dayton Dayton Children's Hospital 11871
  Dayton Family Beginnings Birth Center 8004340
  Dayton Good Samaritan Hospital 8005589
  Dayton Grandview Medical Center 8002738
  Dayton Medical Center at Elizabeth Place 8002739
  Dayton Miami Valley Hospital 11450
  Dayton Southview Medical Center 16666
  Defiance Defiance Regional Medical Center 8002740
  Defiance Mercy Hospital of Defiance 8002741
  Delaware Grady Memorial Hospital 8002742
  Dennison Trinity Hospital Twin City 8002743
  Dover Union Hospital 8002744
  Dublin NCH at Dublin Methodist Hospital 13969
  East Liverpool East Liverpool City Hospital 8002745
  Elyria Elyria Medical Center 8002746
  Euclid Euclid Hospital 8002747
  Fairfield Mercy Hospital Fairfield 8002748
  Findlay Blanchard Valley Hospital 8002749
  Fostoria Fostoria Community Hospital 8002750
  Fremont ProMedica Memorial Hospital 8002752
  Fresno New Bedford Care Center 8005876
  Gahanna The Woods at Parkside 8002753
  Galion Avita Galion Hospital 8005682
  Gallipolis Holzer Gallipolis Medical Center 8002754
  Garfield Heights Marymount Hospital 8002755
  Geneva Geneva Medical Center 8002756
  Georgetown Southwest Regional Medical Center 8002757
  Greenfield Adena Greenfield Medical Center 8002758
  Greenville Wayne Hospital 8002759
  Hamilton Bethesda Butler County TriHealth Hospital 8002760
  Hamilton Fort Hamilton Hospital 8002761
  Hicksville Community Memorial Hospital 8002762
  Hillsboro Highland District Hospital 8002763
  Jackson Holzer Medical Center - Jackson 8002764
  Kenton OhioHealth Hardin Memorial Hospital 8002765
  Kettering Brigid's Path 8005874
  Kettering Kettering Medical Center 17740
  Lakewood Lakewood Hospital 8002766
  Lancaster Fairfield Medical Center 8002767
  Lima Lima Memorial Hospital 8002768
  Lima St. Rita's Medical Center 16789
  Lodi Lodi Community Hospital 8002769
  Logan Hocking Valley Community Hospital 8002770
  London Madison County Hospital 8002771
  Lorain Mercy Regional Medical Center 8002772
  Mansfield MedCentral Mansfield Hospital 8002773
  Marietta Marietta Memorial Hospital 8002774
  Marietta Selby General Hospital 8002775
  Marion Marion General Hospital 8002776
  Martins Ferry East Ohio Regional Hospital 8002777
  Marysville Memorial Hospital of Union County 8002778
  Massillon Affinity Medical Center 8002779
  Maumee ProMedica St. Luke's Hospital 8002780
  Mayfield Heights CCF Children's - Hillcrest NICU 10546
  Medina Medina Hospital 8002781
  Miamisburg Sycamore Medical Center 8002782
  Middleburg Heights Southwest General Health Center 8002783
  Middlefield Middlefield Amish Birthing Center 8005878
  Middletown Atrium Medical Center 8002784
  Millersburg Pomerene Hospital 8002785
  Montpelier Community Hospitals and Wellness Center 8002786
  Mount Eaton Mount Eaton Care Center 8005699
  Mount Gilead Morrow County Hospital 8002787
  Mount Vernon Knox Community Hospital 8002788
  Napoleon Henry County Hospital 8002789
  Nelsonville Doctors Hospital Nelsonville 8002790
  Newark Licking Memorial Hospital 8002791
  Norwalk Fisher-Titus Medical Center 8002792
  Oberlin Mercy Allen Hospital 8002793
  Oregon Mercy St. Charles Hospital 8002794
  Oregon ProMedica Bay Park Hospital 8002795
  Orrville Aultman Orrville Hospital 8002796
  Oxford McCullough-Hyde Memorial Hospital 8002797
  Parma University Hospitals Parma Medical Center 8002798
  Paulding Paulding County Hospital 8002799
  Port Clinton H B Magruder Memorial Hospital 8002800
  Portsmouth Kings Daughters Medical Center Ohio 8002801
  Portsmouth Southern Ohio Medical Center 8002802
  Ravenna Robinson Memorial Hospital 8002803
  Richmond Heights University Hospitals Richmond Medical Center 8002804
  Rock Creek Glenbeigh Hospital of Rock Creek 8002805
  Saint Marys Joint Township District Memorial Hospital 8002806
  Salem Salem Regional Medical Center 8002807
  Sandusky Firelands Regional Medical Center 8002808
  Seaman Adams County Regional Medical Center 8002809
  Shelby MedCentral - Shelby Hospital 8002810
  Sidney Wilson Memorial Hospital 8002811
  Springfield Ohio Valley Surgical Hospital 8002812
  Springfield Springfield Regional Medical Center 8002813
  Steubenville Trinity Medical Center 8002814
  Sylvania ProMedica Flower Hospital 8002815
  Tiffin Mercy Tiffin Hospital 8002816
  Toledo Mercy Children's Hospital 12680
  Toledo Mercy St. Vincent Hospital 8002817
  Toledo ProMedica Toledo Hospital 8002818
  Toledo Toledo Children's Hospital 10001
  Troy Upper Valley Medical Center 8002820
  Upper Sandusky Wyandot Memorial Hospital 8002821
  Urbana Mercy Memorial Hospital 8002822
  Van Wert Van Wert County Hospital 8002823
  Wadsworth Summa Wadsworth-Rittman Hospital 8002824
  Warren St. Joseph Health Center 8002825
  Warren Trumbull Regional Medical Center 8002826
  Warrensville Heights South Pointe Hospital 8002827
  Washington Ct Hse Fayette County Memorial Hospital 8002828
  Wauseon Fulton County Health Center 8002829
  Waverly Pike Community Hospital 8002830
  West Chester West Chester Medical Center 8002831
  Westerville NCH NICU at Mount Carmel St. Ann's Hospital 15855
  Westlake St. John Medical Center 8002832
  Willard Mercy Hospital Willard 8002833
  Willoughby West Medical Center 8002834
  Wilmington Clinton Memorial Hospital 8002835
  Wooster Wooster Community Hospital 8002836
  Wright-Patterson AFB Wright Patterson Medical Center 8002837
  Xenia Greene Memorial Hospital 8002838
  Youngstown Mahoning Valley Birth Center 8004341
  Youngstown Mercy Health - St. Elizabeth Youngstown Hospital 8002840
  Youngstown Northside Regional Medical Center 13148
  Zanesville Genesis-Bethesda 8002841
  Zanesville Genesis-Good Samaritan 8002842
  Other Hospital in Ohio 9248036
 Oklahoma
  Ada Chickasaw Nation Medical Center 8002843
  Ada Mercy Hospital Ada 8002844
  Altus Jackson County Memorial Hospital 8002846
  Alva Share Medical Center 8002847
  Anadarko Physicians Hospital in Anadarko 8002848
  Antlers Pushmataha Hospital 8002849
  Ardmore Mercy Hospital Ardmore 8002850
  Atoka Atoka County Medical Center 8002851
  Bartlesville Jane Phillips Medical Center 8002852
  Beaver Beaver County Memorial Hospital 8002853
  Bethany Children’s Center Rehabilitation Hospital 8002854
  Blackwell INTEGRIS Blackwell Regional Hospital 8002855
  Boise City Cimarron Memorial Hospital 8002856
  Bristow Bristow Medical Center 8002857
  Broken Arrow St. John Broken Arrow 8002858
  Buffalo Harper County Community Hospital 8002859
  Carnegie Carnegie Tri-County Municipal Hospital 8002860
  Cheyenne Roger Mills Memorial Hospital 8002861
  Chickasha Grady Memorial Hospital 8002862
  Claremore Claremore Indian Hospital 8002863
  Claremore Hillcrest Hospital Claremore 8002864
  Cleveland Cleveland Area Hospital 8002865
  Clinton INTEGRIS Clinton Regional Hospital 8002866